Recharge now
Customer Care: 0803 901 2001

Sections:

Where to find us

STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
AbiaPSC CommunicationsOpp New Market, Numan Abia State8035843827
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
AbujaIissaan Logistics Company LtdSuie C27,New Banex Plaza Aminu Kano Cresent Wuse II Abuja08099500233
AbujaIntegrated BatKaro Site, Opp CBN Quarters, Abuja08035353635
AbujaHajmet2, SO Okafor Crescent, Arab Road, Kubwa08052576927
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
AdamawaZainab Maina 31, Yobalwa Street, Jimeta, Yola-Adamawa State.8144444843

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Alh Abu ChiliMai Turare GireiGirei7063541622
Saleh GarbarMubi Road GireiGirei7083349613
Ahmed AbubakarMubi Road GireiGirei8169654882
Isa FuforeNgurin Road FuforeFufore7032794265
Alh Saidu GarbaRibadu Road FuforeFufore8065158205
M.M. HasaanSabon Gari FuforeFufore8065053566
Yusuf M YamusaDown Nepa JimetaYola North8035937137
Fahad UmarModibbo Adama WayYola South8061100395
Mohammed UmarMubi Road GireiGirei8137566448
Ma’Azu Idir AsasLamido Lawal RoadYola South8064731813
Aliyu MohammedLamido Lawal RoadYola South8057594713
Sani MohammedLamido Lawal RoadYola South8136579901
Ahmad FuforeGurin Road FuforeFufore9039695553
Dal-Son CommunicationVinkiland GireiGirei7066105277
Halilu SandaNgurin Road FuforeFufore8069791832
Abdullili FuforeNgurin Road FuforeFufore7063804376
Ishaya VanyeVinkiland GireiGirei8038399908
Daldal CommunicationModiba Adama WayYola South8063835323
Abubakar SabereiMubi Road GireiGirei7034802101
Mohammed IbrahimMubi Road GireiGirei8163429206
Wahad VendorVinkiland GireiGirei8183873762
Bayaro HingariNgurin Road FuforeFufore8065195245
Bala BelloOpp L.G.A Sec Ribadu RoadFufore8069543508
Ya’U SabongariGurin Road FuforeFufore9060880374
Baba AlhajiGanye Street JimetaYola North7039261570
Hassan GamarayaGanye Street JimetaYola North9063490103
Mohammed BashiruLamido Lawal RoadYola South8034444455
Mohammed SaadYola Motor ParkYola South8035551998
Abdullahi AminuAhmadu Bello WayNuman8036158900
Yusuf MohammedMadak Street YolaYola South8060005060
Abdullahi Zakariya’UModibbo Adama WayYola South8126301716
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateLocal GovtTrade Partner NameAddress
AnambraUgo & Gladys1 Onitsha road Nnewi Anambra8032034819
AnambraDeborah Nkem Eluke18 Blessed Street Odunme Obosi Nkpor Anambara State 08063386246
StateLocal GovtTrade Partner NameAddressContact No
BauchiBauchi/Katagum LGAFatima CommsSule Katagum road08061335535
BauchiBauchi/AlkaleriMaikudi Maikati CommsLine Hakimi opposite Ahmad Shopping complex09098607822
BauchiBauchi/WuntiVera Comms6 jikadafari oposite Ussani Supermarket08034141416
BauchiBauchi/GwallemejiMamhud MuhammedAnguwar Sarkin Yama Gwallameji Poli08104907290
BauchiBauchi/Katagum LGAHabib Isa CommsSule Katagum road07039378438
BauchiOnianwa Victor OguguaGwallamaji Dass Road08065366848
BauchiBauchi LGAEasy Life Integrated VenturesShop 2, Ahmadu Bello Way, Bauchi08099209500
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
BayelsaMegajeff International Limited145 Melford Okilo road Yeneogua Bayelsa State08187822522
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
BenueMC Jonathan37, k/Ala street, & JS Tarka,Benue State8022158585
BenueBCI CommN0 90 Gboko road,Wurukum roundabout Makurdi8033473832
BenueDonmacsylvia Corporate Services LtdLagos Street, Wadata Makurdi, Benue State 08036445656/08080340000
BenueAbleChucks Telecoms Ltd27 AB Way Telecoms Ltd8038012059
BenueFreglossy Nigeria Ltd7 George Akume road Along international Market Makurdi8036588421
StateLocal GovtTrade Partner NameAddressContact No
BornoBorno/Kaga LGAAG Traffic BullukotoBullukoto Abuja Kano road08032423914
BornoBorno/Biu Shani LGASamaila CommsDugja Ward Biu08128542515
BornoBorno/Kaga LGAMudu Koto CommsBullukoto Abuja Kano road08088398179
BornoBorno/ShaniAmaza Global CentreCentral Market Biu07062928329
BornoBorno/Kwuaya KusarIbrahim WalidGombe road opposite Agric Bank Kwaya Kusar08064366417
BornoBorno/HaniAminu Call CenterDugji Ward Layin Baba Nakori08066915007
BornoBorno/Maiduguri MuniciSanni Kanem CommsPost Office area opposite High court Maiduguri08060804590
BornoBorno/HawulBamaga CommsRoundabout Hawul Opposite Dstv Centre07033458666
BornoBorno/MunicipalUmar Kashim CommsPost Office area opposite High court Maiduguri08033786568
BornoBorno/MunicipalNew MilleniumPost Office area opposite High court Maiduguri07039711580
BornoBiuMuhammad shittimaAlong Gombe road Biu08065566095
BornoBiuAlkashim Communicatin centreOpposite DSTV along Gombe Road Biu07034588800
Bornokwaya kusarM usman Kwaya kusar communication centreopposite Bakin Tasha Kwaya Kusar08034703478
BornoShaniMadu Umar Communication centreAgain D 15 Central Market07062928329
BornoHawulHassan Isah Communication centreSir Umthla ward behind Emir’s palace08133194168
BornoJereBakaka MohammedSir Kashim Ibrahim Way08163775732
BornoMaiduguri Municipal councilMuhammad AliRamat Shopping complex0803609995
BornoShaniSir Bello communication centreOpposite girls Govt secondary school08100017772
BornoMaiduguri Metropolitan councilFuture Investment CommNo D28 Ramimat shopping Complex, Maiduguri08093756682/08032346375
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
Cross-RiverMacson Services LtdMarian Road, Calabar08026990368
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
DeltaLessike Integrated Services Ltd62, Effurun Sapele Road, Effurun, Delta State8037299688
DeltaHanope Blitz5 Ogunu road beside Mopol base Warri80176540536
DeltaChrisglobal Ent50 Old Lagos Asaba road Agbor8064422000
DeltaRemglory Communiaction Limited131b Nnebisi road Asaba8022903660
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
EbonyiAspire Comms12, Gunning Road, Beside Tecno Building, Abakaliki, Ebonyi State08033589919
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
EdoMarble & Crystals7 Martin Evbuoman street Off 2nd Ugbo Benin city08076693861
EdoEmmy Communication LtdNo.7 Igbe road, Auchi 07035321932.

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Mama TwinsAlahaji strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8057557199
Mama PeaceOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8170321409
BenedicthaOsasehe strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8159872340
Mama ConfidenceOdiouba strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha9058501483
Mrs IyazeOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8073912776
Mrs JulietFlat 3b Egosa strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8149511800
Mrs Emafidon19th strt opp Uniben main gateOvia southwest9036791297
Mercy Okore19th strt opp Uniben main gateOvia southwest8137423945
Mrs RitaEweka Rd, Upper SakpombaOredo8037807824
Miss MelodyEweka Rd, Upper SakpombaOredo8062499342
Mrs Okoh25, Akugbe strt off New Lagos strtOredo8183093323
MR EMEKASchool gate AAU , EkpomaEsan central7067170503
Mama WealthItesemal strt, AuchiEsako Central8148097877
MagbaleneAfo-Kpella EdoEsako Central8099659825
Trust God CommAfo-Kpella EdoEsako Central8057435703
RoyalOgugbe OkpellaEsako Central8037408484
Mrs ChristianAfo-Kpella EdoEsako Central8051626808
Mama RejoiceAlahaji strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8055926260
Mama LuckyTeachers strt Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha7053925735
Mrs Erahon Akengbuda strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8035513836
Mrs AduAduwawaIkpoba Okha8136182911
Inspire comm3rd juntionOredo8066833724
GoodluckLucky wayIkpoba Okha7069563322
Mama JosephBoys hostel AAU, EkpomaEsan central8160888503
Mama OseStudent villa AAU, EkpomaEsan central8161571649
SufianuHausa mrkt, EkpomaEsan central8037533210
AhajaUnumoru strt, AuchiEsako Central8077029272
Madam. MJetu junction, AuchiEsako Central8142391260
Mama ValitineJetu junction, AuchiEsako Central8033167696
Mama AliyahJetu junction, AuchiEsako Central7066330090
HopeAfo-Kpella EdoEsako Central9082233401
RitaAkengbuda strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha7053965028
Mama JoyOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hilllkpoba Okha8058784979
Mama BlackOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8071167783
JosephineOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8132931304
Mama JeniferOkosun strt, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8032193623
Mama Jay JayOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8056343740
BlessingArokor junctionIkpoba Okha8083087996
Mrs BlessingOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8133601353
Mama GoodnewsOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8078090019
Mike3rd juntionOredo9093569269
JOY CHUKWU42 ST SAVIOR RD BENINOredo8073250525
PST JOY MUSA105 POLE STREET JUNCTIONOredo8078263192
Mama AdaLucky wayIkpoba Okha8035951731
Mama Abi6, Ogbemdia str Agbo rdIkpoba Okha8171939141
Madam JoyUpper Lawani strtOredo7036709947
Mama Omo19th strt opp Uniben main gateOvia southwest7014996121
Mama JuniorJetu junction, AuchiEsako Central7031275676
Pastor LidiaOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8038414540
Faith AsiboBossebazae strt UnibenEgor8052453508
HappinessOld Agbo rd, Ikpoba hillIkpoba Okha8064933915
Legend commAduwawaIkpoba Okha7053101053
AkhasStudent villa AAU, EkpomaEsan central8036803465
FemiAfo-Kpella EdoEsako Central8067179357
lydiakudurat hostel, AAU EkpomaEgor8033959056
BashiruimiegbaEgor8038547498
sly photo commerukpeEgor8072332460
GT Communicationbeside mkt irruaEgor7052882846
NicodemusFugarEgor8177546345
DCN OmobaOgute OkpellaEgor7018751167
DESTINY STOREMARKET STREET OPP TRANSFORMER,EHOREgor9056710872
Mama IsukelISEREL STR, off Mission rd, BeninEgor8072730047
Masticalobeme AuchiEgor8033715289
ChucksOkugbe OkpellaEgor8146016163
pst SongIddo OkpellaEgor9061664490
OsumiJetu junction, AuchiEgor8061514630
Mashaiopp old Bua cement company OkpellaEgor8110143500
ROSEMARY AVANERAERNNEW ROAD, AUCHI-BENIN , UHUNWONDE LGAEgor8078843264
JOSEPHINE SUNDAYNEW ROAD, AUCHI-BENIN  UHUNWONDE LGAEgor7058482947
Oyahs CommunicationUbiajaEgor8034669911
EMEKA NWEKEROUNDABOUTEgor8054548420
FELICIA EFESEKHENEW ROAD, AUCHI-BENIN  UHUNWONDE LGAEgor8053147168
Cool Communicationopp edenokun petrol station EkpomaEgor8030647414
Mama Melodyopp market IrruaEgor7062128880
Mrs, Magdalene OkodoOgute OkpellaEgor7016006582
Sharon3, ugbemebo str, off mission rd, BeninEgor8051327726
papa junior7, koko rd, rd, BeninEgor8091312359
Josephrev, mathis hostel, AAU EkpomaEgor8133326416
Paulo commerukpeEgor8051095555
KellyEgamheEgor7039394056
Mama BlessingimiegbaEgor7064967114
RametuimiegbaEgor8067174852
AlimetuImiakebuEgor9074813060
TeniImiakebuEgor8165440646
Tony DonEwuEgor8032987158
Blosson communicationopp market IrruaEgor8057557199
Danos communicationUromiEgor8170321409
Mama Ruthopp NNPC AAU Ekpoma
DAY 4 TOTAL = 92,545
Egor
8159872340
madam one loveAfokpella junctionEgor9058501483
A UsmanerukpeEgor8073912776
lookman communicationErhurhuEgor8149511800
Golden Royal CommunicationAwuyemi rd okpellaEgor9036791297
Mama NAUHOgute OkpellaOvia South West8137423945
Happiness VentureIddo OkpellaOvia South West8037807824
PeterIddo OkpellaOvia South West8062499342
Excel CommunicationBeside Nimco filling station AuchiOvia South West8183093323
OSARODION BARBING SALOONNEW ROAD, AUCHI-BENIN BYPASS, UHUNWONDE LGAEgor7067170503
SabiruFugarEgor8148097877
kibiruNEW ROAD AUCHI-BENIN ROAD, EHOR, UHUNWONDE LGAEgor8099659825
EcobaUnibenOvia South West8057435703
MRS ABDULLAHINEW ROAD, AUCHI-BENIN  UHUNWONDE LGAOvia South West8037408484
Emmy TelecommsAuchiOvia South West8051626808
Princilia OgeneAfokpellaOvia South West8055926260
Osabor Telecomms3rd juntionOvia South West7053925735
Joel TelecommsOpposite Union bank, UromiOvia South West8035513836
GODSCARE MEDICINE STORENEW ROAD AUCHI-BENIN ROAD, EHOR, UHUNWONDE LGAEgor8136182911
Zekeri Kerimu99, jattu junction, AuchiEgor8066833724
Iyke Cool Wj Enterprises3, Dova strt EkpomaEgor7069563322
Frankly  commbeside fedility bank uromiOvia South West8160888503
olitex commAlli sqr ekpomaOvia South West8161571649
lucky jamesOpp Zones ice shop EkpomaOvia South West8037533210
Balogun/Rabbiusabogeda ora/ KanoOvia South West8077029272
BlessedIkpoba HillOvia South West8142391260
luckyAAU EkpomaOredo8033167696
Legend commAduwawaOredo7066330090
Mr LuckyPZ road off Sapele roadEgor9082233401
taiyepautry rd ekpomaOredo7053965028
lydiapautry junction ekpomaOredo8058784979
Inspire comm3rd juntionOredo8071167783
femi commAwuyemi rd okpellaEgor8132931304
balomiavieleEgor8032193623
Choice commIkpoba HillEgor8056343740
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
EkitiMighty Hope8032033416

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
ABOLALEEN TOHEEBOpp ZenithADO EKITI8140338217
FOLORUNSHO JANETIJAN EKITI9030405655
SEGUN AJIBOYEIJAN EKITI8168079214
GLORIA GODWINADO EKITI8131122031
SIMON PETERADO EKITI7039536429
MRS BADMOSIYIN EKITI8037709833
MRS AFOLABI TOSIN8163059500
MUM TOSINADO EKITI8030615662
MRS AKIN YEMIADO EKITI8062811818
OMOYAJOWO RADO EKITI8160248316
MAKINDE DAMMYADO EKITI8130423158
OGUNDAISI RADO EKITI7034343477
IBIKUNLE MADO EKITI8032474706
ALAKEJUADO EKITI8030640312
AY SHOPIKERE8161237169
MRS TOYINADO EKITI8062959459
MRS BOLAJI OYEDELEIKERE7038272977
MRS ADENIYI NBADO EKITI7038462243
MRS ADELEYEADO EKITI7030560834
MRS OLADELEADO EKITI7060993038
UCHE IKEADO EKITI8030918288
THOMASADO EKITI8035617629
FAGBEMI ESTHERADO EKITI8063716206
MRS BUKOLAIYIN EKITI9038212318
FOLAKEMIADO EKITI9060245258
ALHAJAADO EKITI8036563575
MRS ALAKEADO EKITI8067047682
ABASS VENTUREADO EKITI7031873101
GOD’S OWNADO EKITI8103089432
ARISE SHINEADO EKITI8062880326
MRS DAUDAIYIN EKITI8060228490
MRS ADEBOYEADO EKITI7068415931
DAMILOLAIKERE8106706646
ASHA COMMADO EKITI8034852432
OLUWASEUN SADO EKITI7035357314
OWOEYE OLUWASHOLAADO EKITI8030778965
AKINWUMI CADO EKITI8069781699
ANISULOWOADO EKITI8136970769
GRACE LAUDADO EKITI8033416965
OLOWOFELAADO EKITI8060328105
MOSUNMOLAADO EKITI8138035713
PRECIOUSADO EKITI8109797291
BAMIDELE KIYIN EKITI8069841535
OKEADO EKITI9027738745
ESTHER ALABIADO EKITI7030993169
PRECIOUSADO EKITI8109797291
JAMIU JIMOHADO EKITI8104076056
MOJI ADETULOYEADO EKITI8105622662
OLUWABUNMI OJOADO EKITI8066558208
MR ABIODUNADO EKITI8066216785
MRS WALE OLATOYINBOADO EKITI7039226568
OYEWALE ODUNAYOADO EKITI8130708823
MRS OLORUNKEMIADO EKITI8069381641
AZEEZ ROSHIDATADO EKITI8030991620
BOSE ADEBAYOADO EKITI9030581327
FASHOLAADO EKITI8060600997
OGUNMODEDE TOSINADO EKITI8162527016
OLA GODIYIN EKITI8035033327
KUDIRAT SULEIMONADO EKITI8066353097
MISS MERCYADO EKITI8131502995
PROSPERADO EKITI8068312933
MUM AYO STOREADO EKITI8038298343
MUM B VENTUREADO EKITI7031873165
MRS OLARENWAJUADO EKITI8063803639
MRS ADEMOYE8130158447
MRS FADARUSIIKERE8105291713
MRS KOBORADO EKITI7038947830
MUSTAPHA AKEEMIYIN EKITI8068131161
MRS OMOYELEIYIN EKITI8139511110
OLAKEMADO EKITI8138754444
KAREEM HADO EKITI8060892267
NIKEADO EKITI8167497415
ADEDIPE MURITADOHADO EKITI9032083255
MR ADAM OLARENWAJUADO EKITI7039475842
RAWAADO EKITI8030401445
DARAMOLA KADO EKITI7064282448
KUBURAT LAWALADO EKITI8063130038
ADEWOYE MARYADO EKITI8168131347
ADEMOYE DADO EKITI8130158447
HUSSEINADO EKITI7035084366
FOLASHADE OADO EKITI8166901605
MERCYADO EKITI8131502995
ALABI T AADO EKITI8035315355
PETER ADEBOYEADO EKITI7068836987
MISS DAMILOLA OJOADO EKITI8068688106
MUMMY TAWAADO EKITI7032662070
MRS TOSINADO EKITI8068958931
FLAKKYIKERE7035666575
OLAIYA BUKOLAADO EKITI8164870282
ENITAN ADEBOWALEADO EKITI8062448591
Mary CommunicationAdo-Ekiti8034145159
God’s OwnAdo-Ekiti8103089432
MrsIfamuyiwaAdo-Ekiti8060102187
OlufemiAdo-Ekiti8068045885
MrsOlajideAdo-Ekiti7033779607
MrsOlarewajuAdo-Ekiti8034440336
Mrs AweAdo Local Govt8035534550
MrsAduramigbaAdo Local Govt8034619945
MrsSeunAdo Local Govt8035146437
MrsDunniAdo Local Govt8067711094
Kenny CommunicationIkere Local Govt8067992013
MrsOmotayoFunkeIkere Local Govt8130578852
MrsAlofunAbiodunIkere Local Govt8100804529
OnibedoDamilolaIkere Local Govt7066619642
MrAkinyemiIkere Local Govt7032655816
Mid-Bread WifeIkere Local Govt8067129928
MrsAfolabiIkere Local Govt8137729043
MrsRomiluyiAdo Local Govt8068063859
MrsFalayeAdo Local Govt8108687663
MrTomiwaAdo Local Govt7035628520
MrsAsakeIkere Local Govt8067042602
MrsAkogunIkere Local Govt
MrsIfeomaOluIkereEkiti8065566447
MrsToladeKehindeIkereEkiti8067167280
Miss HelleneIkereEkiti8137551046
MrsOgundare M.VAdo-Ekiti7033390993
Mrs Samuel OrahAdo-Ekiti9034327693
Tosin CommunicationAdo-Ekiti9031853487
God Dey CommunicationAdo-Ekiti8067975071
Rose VentureAdo-Ekiti8102378816
Miss Chbunna JoyIkere-Ekiti8035674332
Mum DavidIkereEkiti8139294655
Mum BunmiIkereEkiti8036663850
OrimiIkereEkiti8068725248
MrsOluwaseyiIkereEkiti7033757229
Al-AminadAdo-Ekiti8061594825
MrsOmolalaAdo-Ekiti7065106610
MrsOlusegunAdo-Ekiti8033791531
MrsAdeolaAdo-Ekiti8030635778
MrsAfolabiAdo-Ekiti8068880801
AdesolaAdo-Ekiti8168880801
MrsAdamolekunAdo-Ekiti7033439219
JumokeAdo-Ekiti8149107809
Mrs OniOdunayoAdo-Ekiti8062348733
MrsAdeniyiAdo-Ekiti8132410094
Engr. GbengaAdo-Ekiti7030713034
MrsAdaramoyeAdo Local Govt8169424752
MrsSerahAdo Local Govt8101203201
Engr. OyewoleAdo Local Govt7064582356
MrsAdejideAdo Local Govt8032731210
MrsAdemokoyaAdo Local Govt7067461887
MrsAdewumiIkereLocal Govt8143791323
MrWandeIkereLocal Govt8114355791
MrAkanjiIkereLocal Govt8032456610
Faizol StoreIkere Local Govt8062279181
Olaleye VentureIkere Local Govt8067514400
MrsSeunOmoyemiIkere Local Govt8108003252
MrsOkandoIkere Local Govt8067951575
BunmiAwosonCommIkere Local Govt9036695322
MrLateefAdo Local Govt8067338464
OlorunmolaIkere Local Govt8148480222
MrsToyinIkere Local Govt8137321899
MrsOkeIkere Local Govt8105559398
MrsAkinyemiIkere Local Govt7062695234
MrsOsasonaIkere Local Govt8168285686
MrsIrewoledeIkere Local Govt9031817712
MrsAdefolarinAdo Local Govt8060546883
MrsAkinyemiAdo Local Govt8062811818
Buky StoreAdo Local Govt8038261630
Omowaye FlorenceIkereEkiti9067594487
MrAyodeleAdo-Ekiti8069349040
EsijolaIkereEkiti8060545221
WinnersIkereEkiti7064487506
Mr PeterAdo-Ekiti9065602918
MrsOmotolaAdo-Ekiti8135666595
Mr AdetoroAdo Local Govt7037355881
Mr. AdewaleAdo Local Govt8032212831
MrsAfolayanAdo Local Govt8032196882
Mrs K.B SuccessAdo Local Govt8133733945
MrsAribisalaIkere-Ikere8066152809
Pastor JuliusAdo-Ekiti8067652909
MrKolawoleAdo Local Govt8062503740
Mr DareAdo Local Govt8030990780
Mr. WaleAdo Local Govt8137657515
Mr. AdeyemoIkereEkiti8032637071
MrsFunmilola FrancesIkereEkiti8068660510
MrsPopoolaIkereEkiti7069560939
MrsIdowu ComfortIkereEkiti8130300560
ToluIkereEkiti8067174532
Mrs Balogun OluwabukolaAdo-Ekiti8166802789
Mrs GloryAdo-Ekiti8138160229
Eze CommunicationAdo-Ekiti7065713623
Afoo InvestmentAdo-Ekiti8061694845
AziIkereEkiti7068660510
OlaIkereEkiti8111435579
MrsAdedejiAdo-Ekiti8032514833
MrsFavourAdo-Ekiti8037375850
MrsOkeAdo-Ekiti8035619640
MrsCherryphatAdo-Ekiti8160197984
MrsIdowuAdo-Ekiti8030551284
Mrs ApeAdo-Ekiti7062686563
Mr OjoAdo-Ekiti8107637578
MrOluAdo Local Govt7037898304
MrAduyoteleganAdo Local Govt8060879027
MrsAbimbolaIkereLocal Govt8060401032
Busola CommunicationIkere Local Govt8138262990
MrsOgunsakinIkere Local Govt8062294742
Mum TopeIkere Local Govt7036739221
Mummy J.JIkere Local Govt8143144826
Iya Ayo StoreIkere Local Govt7032467170
Mummy DammyIkere Local Govt9068864937
MrsOlowolafe A.Ikere Local Govt7031529243
MrsAjayi B.Ikere Local Govt7063159808
Omo-Iya StoreAdo Local Govt8062780135
Yattytoss CommunicationIkere Local Govt8062943488
MrWalataIkere Local Govt8065094845
MrsBabatolaIkereEkiti8066496482
MrsAwoyerijuAdo Local Govt8067730233
Mr Kenny jAdo Local Govt8035214464
Mr. MondayIkere Local Govt8102381549
Best Time SalonIkere Local Govt8034596560
A.Y CommunicationAdo Local Govt8065670834
Mrs Okeya M.AIkere Local Govt7032144035
Mrs FunmiIkere Local Govt8060392562
Iya SeunAdo Local Govt8034212327
Mr FemiAdo Local Govt8068045885
Mrs OlajideAdo Local Govt7033779607
Mummy Waliyat VentureAdo Local Govt8163181233
Mrs AyolaIyin Local Govt8062368615
Blessing CommunicationAdo Local Govt8064155988
Business GbengaIkere Local Govt7035486946
Mrs AdegokeIkere Local Govt8103037417
Miss KemiIkere Local Govt7062815777
Mrs Aina AdeniyiIkere Local Govt9066697112
Mr. TanimowoAdo Local Govt8060602444
Mrs OladeleIkere Local Govt8064212610
Miss RukayatIkere Local Govt9032915739
Miss FakunleIkere Local Govt7034387470
Mrs OgunsakinIkere Local Govt8037523209
Mrs OlufemiAdo Local Govt8068045885
Mrs DamilolaIkere Local Govt8162719006
Mrs OlasehindeIkere Local Govt7033772626
Mrs IbrahimIkere Local Govt7036498018
Mrs JummyIkere Local Govt8165696802
Miss DamilolaIkere Local Govt7033740923
Victory CommunicationIkere Local Govt8139581113
I.B.KAdo Local Govt7036322157
Miss AnuAdo Local Govt8164614014
Mrs AdebayoAdo Local Govt8069794133
Mummy BlessingAdo Local Govt8067738572
Mr AnthonyAdo Local Govt8036563728
Mrs AbeAdo Local Govt8036843916
Mrs AdegboyeAdo Local Govt7068415931
Mrs EkundayoIyin Local Govt7034563953
Miss AbosedeIkere Local Govt8067661195
Mr babatundeIkere Local Govt9034548977
Mummy SuliyatAdo Local Govt8099605461
Mrs AyolaAdo Local Govt8063732362
RosemaryIkere Local Govt8066934645
Oluwole TolaIkere Local Govt8135659379
Mrs TofunmiIkere Local Govt8067661195
Mrs AkinpeluIkere Local Govt8036663850
Lady FlakyIkere Local Govt7035666575
Mrs OlusolaAdo Local Govt7031618619
WinnersIkere Local Govt7065487506
Mrs OmowayeIkere Local Govt9067594487
Mrs OluwatemiIkere Local Govt8130268088
Mrs FatirotiIkere Local Govt7061558590
Rain Of BlessingAdo Local Govt8060892960
Mrs MosunmolaIkere Local Govt8038549936
Mr AlawandeIkere Local Govt8111435579
Mrs AderemiAdo Local Govt7067066503
Mrs OkunolaAdo Local Govt8130394769
Miss IdowuAdo Local Govt8163826542
Mrs OwonifariAdo Local Govt8104949484
Mr EsanAdo Local Govt9039348551
Mrs AdebayoAdo Local Govt7033774595
Mrs UkamakaIkere Local Govt8073613191
Olusam CommunicationIkere Local Govt7063071929
Mrs AdekunleAdo Local Govt8060283778
Mr OluwaseunIkere Local Govt8064559680
Mr FawamadeAdo Local Govt8134618809
Mrs EkundayoIkere Local Govt8034658989
D.J ComputerIyin Local Govt8060228490
Mrs OlawaleAdo Local Govt8063226492
His GraceAdo Local Govt7068363937
Mrs ToyinAdo Local Govt8132929111
Mrs ChiomaAdo Local Govt8108507276
Mr TemitopeAdo Local Govt7038947777
Mrs BunmiAdo Local Govt8102275378
Mrs  EgbeyeyeAdo Local Govt7038570429
Mrs Ola OluwaIkere Local Govt8063167124
Mrs JumokeIkere Local Govt8165696802
Mrs Awomokun S.Ikere Local Govt8034180146
Henry CommunicationIkere Local Govt8166973865
T. VentureIkere Local Govt7036739221
Mrs OgunmodedeAdo Local Govt8127445370
Trippy AAdo Local Govt7032177905
Mum JummyIkere Local Govt8135659379
Mrs Osanyigbemi M.Ado Local Govt7036506579
Chalenge CommunicationAdo Local Govt7036818982
Ebony CommunicationAdo Local Govt7032488999
Mrs AdemuyiwaAdo Local Govt8062436416
Mrs SadeAdo Local Govt7037000146
Mrs OkochieAdo Local Govt8134691220
Mrs Eloso JanetAdo Local Govt8134691220
Mr Ibitoye TaiwoAdo Local Govt9033823800
Mrs Ola GoldAdo Local Govt9038410839
Mr Owoseni IdowuAdo Local Govt8065422880
Mrs JuningAdo Local Govt8032119270
Austine VentureAdo Local Govt8036390993
Mrs KemiIkere Local Govt7065221063
Mrs OlasehindeIkere Local Govt7033633430
Mummy MercyIkere Local Govt8032417545
God Will ShopAdo Local Govt8033829435
Mrs AdedamolaAdo Local Govt8069425610
Mrs OlogunloluwaAdo Local Govt7034622434
Mrs AdeniyiAdo Local Govt8164203438
Mrs IdowuAdo Local Govt7067373130
Mr IlesanmiAdo Local Govt7038180118
Makinde OgunleyeAdo Local Govt7035247070
Mrs MustaphaAdo Local Govt8034253301
Mrs AdegboyegaOye Local Govt7068361831
Mr Omoniyi FelixAdo Local Govt8063570806
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
EnuguOgbu Comms4 Salvage Crescent, GRA, Enugu8037764808
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
GombeA3 CommunicationOpposite Township Stadium, Pantam, Gombe State08033941519
GombeDake Ventures Resources LtdShehu Nafada Street, Along Main Market Road, Gombe . Gombe State80315533155
GombeAMD & ZEE Nig Ltdplaza sabo line, GOMBE8032932691

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Garabasa CommunicationOpposite old marketGombe806660016
Usman MuhammadOpposite old marketGombe8067575952
Umar BabaOpposite old marketGombe8186017552
Habibu AbubakarOpposite old marketGombe8037587186
Sama’Ila FusahaOpposite old marketAkko
GarkuwaOpposite old marketYamaltu Deba8036258223
Malam AyubaOpposite old marketGombe
SalmanuOpposite old marketGombe8032507979
MuhammadOpposite old marketGombe8036393939
Abubakar Mai G.R.AOpposite old marketAkko8133882660
BashirOpposite old marketAkko903205932
Abu AmarOpposite old marketAkko8066848274
Abubakar SadiqOpposite old marketAkko8065606775
Jamilu  Com.Opposite old marketKaltungo7039634104
Ali SaniOpposite old marketBilliri9036735838
DahiruOpposite old marketKaltungo
Almansur Com.Opposite old marketGombe80611222222
ModulaOpposite old marketGombe8032507979
Abubakar BelloOpposite old marketGombe8101137434
AyubaOpposite old marketYamaltu Deba
Khamisu Com.Opposite old marketGombe70697777777
Abubakar GaldaOpposite old marketNafada8067609637
Adamu TangoOpposite old marketFunkaye
Shuibu AshakaOpposite old marketFunakaye
Alh. Ahmad KumoOpposite old marketAkko
Danjuma BawasaOpposite old marketAkko7038924244
FrancisOpposite old marketAkko9062280960
Rauda Com.Opposite old marketGombe7081671577
 AbubakarOpposite old marketGombe8166992288
BabangidaOpposite old marketKaltungo8022443334
MuhammadOpposite old marketBalanga8067296640
GajereOpposite old marketGombe9022537767
IsyakuOpposite old marketBilliri7081365522
Bin Maina Com.Opposite old marketGombe7068401481
SaniOpposite old marketKalyungo7051502350
KowankaOpposite old marketGombe9020507019
MasuduOpposite old marketShongom9036702256
DansumoroOpposite old marketShongom8024343041
AbdulazizOpposite old marketShongom
AbdulmuminuOpposite old marketShongom7012642238
Magaji SaniOpposite old marketGombe7039280780
Ibrahim AdamuOpposite old marketGombe8064589380
Manajafar HaladuOpposite old marketGombe8061286785
Haruna Yaku (Ibrahim Elec Store)Opposite old marketGombe8037702790
El Glue Comm.Opposite old marketGombe8027280857
Abdullahi Comm.Opposite old marketGombe7060737877
A.Y Comm.Opposite old marketAkko7069534674
Hamdala Comm.Opposite old marketGombe7038546371
Manman FusahaOpposite old marketGombe8031319222
Mushap ComOpposite old marketGombe7083699999
KawuOpposite old marketKwami8131286210
Sadda Sadda Comm.Opposite old marketDukku8156620373
Opposite old market
AminaOpposite old marketGombe8173889364
OkafuOpposite old marketGombe8065403335
Asabe CommunicationOpposite old marketGombe8137712809
Yakubu JaloOpposite old marketGombe8038804620
Abubakar G.R.AOpposite old marketGombe8133882660
AuwalOpposite old marketGombe8083575002
BashirOpposite old marketGombe8183690253
Surajo AdamuOpposite old marketGombe8022108313
Muhammadu AdamuOpposite old marketGombe8034904070
Bawasa Comm.Opposite old marketGombe7038924244
BalarabeOpposite old marketGombe8167990925
Baban Zara’UOpposite old marketGombe8036764828
GojeOpposite old marketGombe8061158462
HarunaOpposite old marketGombe7067615687
S.G.V. CommunicationOpposite old marketGombe8164746764
Halima SalehOpposite old marketGombe7030127822
SaniOpposite old marketGombe9030306950
KhalidOpposite old marketGombe8166531999
Amezin GrecesOpposite old marketGombe8063334788
AbdullahiOpposite old marketGombe8034192840
AnasOpposite old marketGombe8032508218
Umar GemuOpposite old marketGombe8179814205
HussainiOpposite old marketGombe8027088340
AnasOpposite old marketGombe8032508218
Abbas AdamuOpposite old marketGombe8185883495
SaniOpposite old marketGombe7067737745
Zainab SalihuOpposite old marketGombe8028502282
Maryam AbubakarOpposite old marketGombe7039183922
UsmanOpposite old marketGombe7068869522
DahiruOpposite old marketGombe7031088901
AbdulOpposite old marketGombe8060593305
HamisuOpposite old marketGombe8141189898
BabangidaOpposite old marketGombe8080308822
AliOpposite old marketGombe7038972456
DanjumaOpposite old marketGombe8035370322
ShehuOpposite old marketGombe8133863838
Haruna AbdullahiOpposite old marketGombe8084512251
Bash CommunicationOpposite old marketGombe8092060737
Gawon UmarOpposite old marketYamaltu Deba8022711670
A. A. ChabaduOpposite old marketGombe8034570230
AliyuOpposite old marketGombe7038858039
AbdullahiOpposite old marketGombe9036735683
BadamasiOpposite old marketGombe7064492932
HarunaOpposite old marketGombe9035509679
AuwalOpposite old marketAkko L.G.A8038871543
Isma’IlOpposite old marketGombe8039254503
Isiaka  AhmedOpposite old marketGombe8036570078
YahayaOpposite old marketGombe8096545879
Usman Muh’DOpposite old marketGombe8084063087
BilleOpposite old marketGombe8029922290
Aliyu StateOpposite old marketGombe8096545879
Big Boyes Comm.Opposite old marketGombe8031107973
Abubakar BelloOpposite old marketGombe7030354242
Hussaini IbrahimOpposite old marketGombe8137352986
Adamu AbubakarOpposite old marketGombe8032300122
YakubuOpposite old marketGombe8038995660
Maryam AliOpposite old marketGombe8094176144
Yayaji AdamuOpposite old marketGombe7037731797
Halimat AbubakarOpposite old marketYamaltu Deba8169494482
M. MainaOpposite old marketGombe7068401481
Umar DaudaOpposite old marketGombe8134272123
BanaOpposite old marketGombe8139515396
Ahmed AbdullahiOpposite old marketGombe8026796521
Wali CommunicationOpposite old marketGombe8065823484
M. DanjumaOpposite old marketAkko L.G.A7036617231
BbyOpposite old marketGombe9066255241
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
ImoOZBPlot103 road 1 Uratta Housing Estate Prefab Owerri08086714951
ImoKelechiRoad1 Block1, Federal Housing Estate, Umuguma, New Owerri, Imo8101306431
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KadunaAminu Mohammed AbubakarAsiko laye street, tundun wada09053857412
KadunaEconetwork21 Somalia road Barnawa Kaduna8182606000
KadunaEmnet Com Nig LtdNo 2 Sokoto Road, PZ Zaria, Kaduna State. 08038388808
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KanoAminu YahayaBata Global, along Sabo Gari Market, Bata, Kano.8065566556
KanoBright Comm19 Kawo Bustop Nasarawa08035179696
KanoAuwalo Jogana Investment 33 Bello road Bata roundabout Kano8034042124
KanoTiptop Telecomm9E Bello road Kano State8037877331
KanoKatarmsOffice 1 Mazaunar Tanko7087588998
KanoSafara Multitrade & InvestmentShop No: 1 Shy Shopping Plaza, Gadon Kaya LGA, , Kano Municipal.8035553099

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Aminu Agf CommunicationDalaDala8055505552
Al-Majura CommunicationDambattaDambatta8035570271
Al- Ykwam Ent.WidilWidil7038155227
Mustapha CommunicationFaggeFagge8033974450
Safara InvestmentDalaDala8131669999
S Naku CommGwaleGwale8034454449
Aliyu CommunicationDambattaDambatta7060572261
Salisu ImranSis Comm. YankabaNassarawa08096553131
M. Ardo Comm.Ardicom, KanoNassarawa08097226446
Rilwawu Comm.Kawo Primary SchoolNassarawa08130020203
Ibrahim Shuaibu14 Yar KasuwaNassarawa08038452199
Sani SulaimanOpp Kawo Primary Sch.Nassarawa07036145915
Umar FaruqK/Wura Shopping ComplexNassarawa08032076861
Sassauchi Comm.K/ ArewaNassarawa08036253854
Rabiu TahirKawon Arewa Tahir Comm.Nassarawa08037783131
Jafar Comm.Kawon ArewaNassarawa07039668556
Abbas Comm.19 Gadar YanmataNassarawa08037123463
Nura MohdMakarantar CustomNassarawa08143405862
Nazifi AbdulkadirLayin PrimaryNassarawa08106665330
AbdulmudallibKawo KankareNassarawa09072627565
I Comm.K/ Bustop Layin AjawoNassarawa08060071266
Dan Fulani Comm.Yar Kasuwa Comm.Nassarawa08145593449
BrightNo 19 Kawo Bus. StopNassarawa08035179696
Abdulmajeed AflanAflan Provison StoreTarauni Qtrs08061587362
Sagiru GarbaSagir Shopping CentreTarauni Qtrs08161711839
Sani Muhd Mamai’AyaMama’Aya Provision Str.Tarauni Qtrs07033146636
Tukur AbdulhamidT.K. Communication Cent.Tarauni Qtrs08143617781
Ayuba MusaAyuba CommunicationTarauni Qtrs08033456983
Usaini Nuhu MuhdUsaini Provision StoreNassarawa08103315985
Sani CleverMasama CommunicationTarauni Qtrs08069516900
Sunusi HarunaClever Provision StoreNassarawa08033568645
Salisu IbrahimDanfolani Comm KanoNass8133040729
Jamilu Moh’DKano BustopNass8037555742
Yunusa ShuaibuYbs CenterNass8062365153
MalamArdo StoreNass8097226446
Adamu MohdKano BustopNass7065320342
Mudassir ShopK/MaggiNass9072627565
Woman In A HouseK/ArewaNass7063050012
Mansur CommKano Near MosqueNass8065414409
Aminu MaishagoK/MakabartaNass8032976640
Ibrahim ShopRabia StoreNassarawa08033535079
Muhajuruna CommK/ Gadar Yan MataNassarawa08064165761
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KatsinaSaforward Investment38 Sokoto road Funtua katsina08032058980
KatsinaJikansheni Comm Sabon Titi S/Kuka ,IBB Way Katsina8034692740
KatsinaBG Comm Opp Central Market Motor Park Beside Gwagware filling station8162229350
KatsinaABBAH CommunicationJibia ROAD Katsina8061188882

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
A. B CommunicationKatsina Road Mashi.Mashi8036277327
A.M Dabai CommunicationNo.20, Nassarawa Road, DabaiDanja8038853310
Abdullahi CommuicationKatsina Road, MashiMashi9096966562
Abdullahi CommunicationSabon Gari MashiMashi8140505000
Abdullahi CommunicationZaria Road, Funtua LgaFuntua8065499587
Abubakar CommunicationSokoto Road, Funtua LgaFuntua8065897076
Abubakar CommunicationOpposite First Bank PlcFuntua9039006013
Alh. Jamilu Mani CommunicationMashi Road, ManiMani8034333589
Almansir CommunicationMotor Park, FuntuaFuntua8037269888
Aminu S. Provision & CommunicationDanmusa,Danmusa8035715910
Amira CommunicationKatsina RoadFuntua7030408805
Au Investment CommunicationKatsina Road, Daura,Daura8036465555
Auwal Abubakar CommSabon Gari DutsinmaDutsinma8035322637
Azimiya CommunicationKatsina Road, CharanchiCharanchi8038843254
B.G CommunicationAbatoir Road, KatsinaKatsina8162229350
Babangida CommunicationDutsinma Road, KankiaKankia8131690000
Bala CommunicationKatsina Road, MashiMashi8099117030
Bashir CommunicationOpposite Glo Office, Kofar Kaura,Kofar Kaura9036738347
Biliya CommunicationBeside K.T.S.T.A Park JibiaJibia8063282447
By CommunicationKatsina Road, FuntuaFuntua8063232310
Chart ZoneNo.7, Muhammad Bashar Road, DauraDaura8038020304
Dan Hajiya CommunicationKatsina Road, RimiRimi7061111100
E. Rufai CommunicationKabomo Road, Tudun WadaFuntua8037323827
Fatahee CommunicationBajinta Road Daura,Daura7064303070
H Square CommunicationOpposite Cattle Market , BatsariBatsari8060686972
Habiba CommunicationKatsina Road, KaitaKaita7036611179
Haske CommunicationKatsina Road, Funtua Lga, Katsina State7063534737
Humaira CommunicationOpposite First Bank PlcFuntua7065801627
Ibrahim Mustapha ProvisionBeside Access BankKofar Kaura8035437070
Imrana Usman Communication CentreCentral Market Motor Park, KatsinaKatsina8153569559
Isa CommunicationNo.2 Dandagoro, Kano Road, BatagarawaBatagarawa8052863319
Isah CommunicationKatsina Road, DauraDaura9085359816
Isah CommunicationOpposite Water Board, Daura,Daura7065457031
Jafaru CommunicationKatsina Road, Rimi,Rimi8068757568
Jme Raul Pro & CommKabomo Road, Tudun WadaFuntua7030227013
Katsina Simwap CentreNo.7 Hassan Usman Road, G.R.A Roundabout, KatsinaKatsina8137700018
Khalifa CommunicationZaria Road, Funtua LgaFuntua7032275926
L. Mansir CommunicationKabomo Road, Tudun WadaFuntua8066019668
Lili CommunicationKatsina Road DauraDaura8060151225
Luck CommunicationKofar Kaura,Katsina9099709206
M. Gidaje CommunicationMotor Park, FuntuaFuntua7039809289
Mamman Rabiu CommunicationZaria Road,Funtua8067702164
Manura CommunicationMotor Park,Funtua7036462467
Mashi Communication CentreDaura Road Mashi,Mashi8035367855
Mubarak CommunicationZaria Road,Funtua8065908030
Mubarak CommunicationMotor Park, FuntuaFuntua8165647088
Murtala CommunicationZaria Road,Funtua8060902665
Nura Chuwa NccMagama Junction, Katsina.Katsina8036780526
Nura Giwa CommunicationBeside Market, MashiMashi806726795
Osama CommunicationDaura Road, MashiMashi7057922297
Right Futune GlobalYahaya Madaki Way, KatsinaKatsina8091974742
Salisu Bala CommunicationKatsina Road,Funtua8067007752
Sani Abdullahi CommunicationBajinta Communication, Bakin Tasha Yamma, ZangoZango80361133111
Sauki Communication CentreShop No.1 Bakin Kasuwa, Bindawa,Badarawa8062627337
Shi-Shi CommunicationKatsina Road, Funtua LgaFuntua8067040404
Usman CommunicationOpposite First Bank Plc,Funtua8037877464
Yakubu CommunicationNo.6 Dakin Tara, Katsina.Katsina8069219482
Yusuf Bashiru Bala CommMotor Park, FuntuaFuntua7038526020
Yusuf CommunicationKobomo Road, Tudun WadaFuntua7063053040
Biliya CommOpp Ksta ParkJibia8063282447
B And S Nig LtdKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina9038336131
Md ComKofar Marusa KatsinaKatsina8036061720
Md Provision Kofar  Marusa KatsinaKatsina8030752983
V.C ComKofar Marusa KatsinaKatsina7064787826
Alhaji Abba ProvisionSabon Gari BatagarawaKatsina8035911140
Malam Auwal CommKaita Raod Kofar SaukiKatsina8165806016
Mai Jamaa ComAbbatuwa RaodKatsina8035738642
Musa Provision And ComBehind Glo OfficeKatsina7056690600
Muhammad ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8032085654
Faisal Bature ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8053909020
Makarau CommKano Raod DandagoroBatagarawa8038649369
Aminu Alami ComDutsinma Raod KatsinaKatsina8066300844
Auwal Zazzai CommOpp Atc KatsinaKatsina9030959674
Madina CommOpp Central Market AbbatuaKatsina9065116451
Mafanya ComDutsinma Raod KatsinaKatsina8069317296
Danjuma CommDutsinma Raod KatsinaKatsina8038289649
Abba ComCharachi Raod BatagarawaBatagarawa8036009133
Nasiru ComCharachi Raod BatagarawaBatagarawa9036748669
Zakiyyu ComSabon TashaKatsina7039345732
Ab CommKatsina Raod MashiMashi8036277327
Yakubu ComDaiki TaraKatsina8069219482
Sauki CommBakin KasuwaBidawa8062627337
Bashir ComBeside Glo OfficeKatsina9036738347
H S ComOpp Cattle MarketBatsari8060686972
Salisu Bala ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8067007752
Faisal NatureKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8034590897
Alh RabeRafin Iwa Raod FuntuaFuntua8063169094
Biyaminu ComZaria Raod FuntuaFuntua7035865622
Shamsu Halliiru ComBashir Nadabo Street FuntuaFuntua8067952493
Malam AshiruBashir Nadabo Street FuntuaFuntua8034651852
Umar BelloKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8067040404
Rabiu Yau KabomoKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8030911844
Falalu ComSabon Gari FuntuaFuntua8067663333
Rabiu  YauSabon Gari FuntuaFuntua8030911844
Abubakar ComSabon Gari FuntuaFuntua7035155110
Anas ComSabon Gari FuntuaFuntua7066664474
Musa Umar ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua7033441153
Rabe ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8063169094
Daddau ComKatsina Raod FuntuaFuntua8039167310
Rabiu SaniDutsinman Raod KatsinaKatsina7065917144
Haske ComDutsinman Raod KatsinaKatsina8032355454
Hakane ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina7039345979
Sa.A ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina8160491730
FaisalKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina8170067046
Allawaya ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina9032268249
Dadi ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina9039903986
Muhld Business CenterKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina9032519547
Fahad ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina8064629280
Ibrahim ComKofar Sauri KatsinaKatsina8034553048
Muhukuchi ComSabon Angwa KatsinaKatsina7032348084
Siniya Mummy ComSabon Angwa KatsinaKatsina7039128015
Ado Oil And ComKofar Kaura KatsinaKatsina8035287087
Ibb ComKofar Marusa KatsinaKatsina8039229574
Amir ComKofar Marusa KatsinaKatsina8067176634
Dan Bedic ComBeside Eco Bank KatsinaKatsina7038548914
Hamdala VenturesKofar Guga KatsinaKatsina8067717096
Student ComSabon Angwa KatsinaKatsina8144606445
Gyara ComKofar Guga KatsinaKatsina9093735193
Musa ShopKofar Guga KatsinaKatsina8039146384
Beaman ComKofar Guga KatsinaKatsina8036643577
Musa Isah CommKofar Kaura, KatsinaKatsina7056690600
Imarana CommCentral Market Motor ParkKatsina8034305873
Jamilu CommKatsina Road, ManiMani8034333589
Huk Poly Business CentreHuk Poly HostelKatsina8030575580
Aminu CommSabon Gari BatagarawaKatsina8032083383
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KebbiAbu-Saleem Comm Ltd8 murtalar Mohammed way, Birin Kebbi, Kebbi State08065864185
KebbiJihab Global Services Ltd8099500126
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KogiAbdul comIn front of Kogi State transport, Lokoja8052576927
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
KwaraYarab Nigeria Ltd7088184242
KwaraLuminary97 Olowo’s compund Oke Apomu Abayomi Area Ilorin Kwara state07066369794
KwaraLafenwa InternationalGreen House Edun Street Ilorin Kwara State8050896193
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
LagosMacknord System & Telecomms32 Asani Street Ilaje Bariga Lagos8035673999
LagosMarkison Nigeria Enterprise10, Moshood Amosa Street, Isawo, Ikorodu8034023664
LagosWalex Walex28, Lagos Road, Epe, Lagos8035102040
LagosJoatech Global Link Investment LtdCo1 Abia Plaza,Trade Fair Complex08026472615
LagosAnur SynergySuite A13 Mary Shopping Plaza Okokomaiko Lagos08026205093/08030508922
LagosHybeekay Global 7 Maiyegun Street Franklas Ojo Lagos08068974000
LagosOgesco4, Ifoshe Road, Iyana Ejigbo8137890774
LagosBodlon21, Obafemi Awolowo way ikeja08034018446 & 08022721800
LagosToronto20, Ble street, Orile iganmu8155486740
LagosCSA Engineering7, Babs Itanola Street, Off Baale B/Stop, Meiran, Alagbado, Lagos8191427185
LagosLadejobi Abayomi20, Ble street, Orile iganmu8155486740
LagosOgene Ann Ifeoma4, Ifoshe Road, Iyana Ejigbo8137890774
LagosSunnitek Venture48, Olaonipekun st,Oke Aregba Adatan Abeokuta8036331107
LagosJolaf telecomsIsabo junction Abeokuta8134556923
LagosDesmond bright6, Iyana Igbore, Ago Oba.8061519999
LagosBisket Comm Ventureskm 3, Ibadan Rd, Obantoko opp CAC Agbala itura church8034389086
LagosTwin Comm20, Surulere street, maku shagamu7038876777
LagosMufaz Ventures1, Oludare street, Owode Ajah Lagos8033691277
LagosCSA Engineering Service7, Babs Hanola street, off Baale Meiran, Alagbado Lagos8191427185
LagosKings & Queens230A, Omoowo junction, ondo rd, ijebu ode8173350000
LagosMoremoney21, Sde street, beside UBA bank, sabo offin Shagamu7035079644
LagosDivine WisdomWorld oil filling station, Ibafo8035492920
LagosMilky TelecomsIjebu Ode8175448955
LagosOsy Telecoms9, Oniyanrin street, mile 12,8038207266
LagosFinn CommAnthony8027487471
LagosMobile world network service81, Folagbade st, ijebu ode8076110335
LagosSetrol GlobalBlock A suite 24, primal tek,Akowonjo8033164479
LagosFaluk venturesHospital Road Sagamu7039381218
LagosJay CircleAwolowo market, makun shagamu8033853096
LagosKemosythensis factorial ventures41, Tunde ibikunle Road ilaro, ogun8055370774
LagosDivine GraceAtan beside murphy Hotel Agbara7054776444
LagosHave Faith24, Akinyimika street, total Bstop.Agric ikorodu08099822685 &0802876374
LagosY Go PhoneIperu8066495925
LagosMufaz Venture1,Oludare Street,Owode, Ajah-Lagos8033691277
LagosYarab(Lagos)10, Yarab Street, Iya-Ipaja, Lagos8038648860

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
MRS ADESANYAALONG IKORODU ROADIkorodu8035679246
CHRISORELOPE B/STOPIkorodu8025081371
MRS ALAGBADA386,ISAWO ROADIkorodu8033290639
MRS BABALOLAOKE MUTI, MALATO STREETIkorodu7030170414
CHRISTY1 SILVER CRESCENTIkorodu7033488895
MUMMY AISHASMALL LONDONIkorodu9083365592
MRS KEHINDE AWAYEREMLAG ENTERPRISEIkorodu8097443531
MISS BUKOLA10 OLUWA OBAFEMI STR OKE OKOIkorodu8032453298
CHITO MUM190 ISAWO ROADIkorodu8096062616
MARY ESIGIE1 TOMMY DARLING STREETIkorodu8089782670
SUCCESS VENTURES10 SILVER CRESCENTIkorodu7062367735
15 OLAMILEKAN AWOSANYAIkorodu8055308331
MRS ADEGBESANORELOPE BUS STOPIkorodu7063292336
MRS OYEFESO145 ISAWO ROADIkorodu8088883031
DEVINE INTERVENTION55 COMMUNITY ROADIkorodu8028286357
MRS LAWALNO 6 OGUNYEYE STREETIkorodu7080138545
MRS KIKELOMO41 COMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKANIkorodu8025705550
ALHAJA RUKAYATALONG IKORODU ROADIkorodu8173104029
MRS ENIOLORUNDA3 OYEWUNMI LANE ISAWO ROADIkorodu7050880925
MRS ADEGBOYEGACEMENT B/STOPIkorodu8173104029
MRS ADETUMI12 COMMON WEALTH ISAWOIkorodu815830452
MUMMY MARIAMESTATE ISAWO IKORODUIkorodu809384922
NEAT ACE BABERBARBERS SHOP ANTHONYIkorodu805308994
MRS COMFORT95 CEMENT BUS STOP ISAWOIkorodu7001309871
MISS KENNYCOMMUNITY ROADIkorodu8114490179
MRS SHOLARINIkorodu
MRS KENNYCOMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu
MUMMY TEMIDAYOGANIYU STR IGBOLOMUIkorodu
MUMMY DOLAPO28 COMMUNITY ROADIkorodu
LARA’S PHARMARCY45 LOGUN LOGUN STREETIkorodu
MUMMY MICHEAL23 OSHIPITANIkorodu
MRS ONABANJOADAMS STREETIkorodu
MRS OLA JAH34 OLA INUKAN STR ISAWOIkorodu8028520376
MRS KEMISOLAAPPOSITE AUNTY KENNY AGRIC B/STOPIkorodu8023180303
MRS SEUN14 LADEGA IKORODUIkorodu7035426662
MRS KASALI14 COMMON WEALTH ISAWOIkorodu7031042494
MRS SHOWEMIMO27  ALONG ISAWO ROADIkorodu8142664733
MRS ALEXESTATE ISAWO IKORODUIkorodu7056643562
MRS KEMIOPPOSITE AUNTY KENNY AGRICIkorodu8023180303
MRS UCHEAGILO BUS STOP ISAWOIkorodu7031042494
MRS AWOLESICOMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu8138205212
MRS UCHEAGILO B/STOP ISAWO IKORODUIkorodu7031042494
MISS FATIMAHCHALLY P BUS STOP OFF AGILO B/STOPIkorodu8178745158
MRS OSUSANYA95 CEMENT BUS STOP ISAWOIkorodu7025643185
MRS AWAYE34COMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu7052821351
ALHAJA ADEDOYINCOMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN BUSTOPIkorodu7065687075
LUCYCOMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN BUSTOPIkorodu8068403787
FUNMI ADESHINANO 26 COMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKANIkorodu7053775842
NO KING AS GODIkorodu7059833043
ALHAJA FAKAYODE388,ISAWO ROADIkorodu8030538030
MUMMY DAMILOLA184 ISAWO ROADIkorodu7086035047
MRS OLUPITANNO 25 OGUNYEYEIkorodu8165430020
MR HASSANARUGBODO B/STOPIkorodu7054408394
SOLO VENTURESIFELODUN B/STOPIkorodu8030765657
IYA JAMIUPHYCHARTRIC B/STOP IGBO-OLOMUIkorodu8182857323
MUMMY DAMILOLAOLOWO ROADIkorodu8154504588
MR MICHEAL328 IKORODU ROADIkorodu8064576722
MUMMY SANDRAAYETORO STREETIkorodu8083941391
MUMMY DAMILOLA4 ORUNSHOLA STREETIkorodu8024950799
MRS HASSANALFA OLAOLUWA STREETIkorodu8099618067
MADAM HAJARAT25 SLATEIkorodu8074528478
MRS HAPPINESSCOMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu8169296123
MRS AWOLESICOMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8138205212
MRS AJETUMOBI63 COMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu8030626866
MRS JAIYEOLA1 AMOSA STREET OLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8167583844
MRS ENIOLA3 OYEWUNMI LANE ISAWO ROADIkorodu7050880923
MUMMY MARVELOUS184  ISAWO ROAD OPPOSITE ANGLICANIkorodu9082008865
MRS OLANIUND-BLISS OFF NASFAT ISAWO IKORODU ROADIkorodu8036651734
MUMMY FUNKEUNITY STREETIkorodu8083941391
MRS OLURONBIOPPOSITE NASFAT ALONG ISAWO ROADIkorodu8144136546
MRS KEMIAPPOSITE AUNTY KENNY AGRIC B/STOPIkorodu8023180303
MRS DAVIDCOMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu8033799507
MRS IFATUSIN27 AGILO BUS STOP ISAWO ROADIkorodu8079353458
MRS ADETUNMI12 COMMON WEALTHIkorodu8105830452
MRS IFATUNSINOLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8079353458
MR DAVIDCOMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8033799507
Mr alhaji bakareREMLAG ENTERPRISEIkorodu7055216737
MRS ONI45 COMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8033864177
MRS JERRYISAWO IKORODU LAGOSIkorodu8062136806
MRS AWOLESICOMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu8138205212
MRS ADESHINA27 COMMUNITY ROAD ISAWOIkorodu7053775842
MRS ODUBOTEARUGBODO B/STOPIkorodu8097148755
MRS JEGEDE73 ISAWO ROADIkorodu8033701608
MUMMY TESLIM4 MUSTAPHA STR OFF YEWA ROADIkorodu8066342481
MRS ADESHINA26 DELE AFIJABI STREET COMMUNITY ROADIkorodu8033864177
MUMMY VICTORIACOMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKAN ISAWOIkorodu8066350995
MRS IFASEUN17 OGUNYEYE STREET ISAWOIkorodu8170622664
MRS BAKARE1 DOSU AVENNUE STR ISAWO IKDIkorodu8153226341
MRS SUSANAGBEDE ESTATE MOWEIkorodu8163392025
MUMMY UWAEGAN STREET OFF ISAWO ROADIkorodu8136026910
TUNDEORELOPE BUS STOPAPPOSITE TOPVILEIkorodu7038172100
JOHN328 IKORODU ROADIkorodu8141892063
GOODNESS SALOONMIKKY BUSSTOP IGBO-OLOMUIkorodu8138256116
MANABE VENTURE25 SLATEIkorodu8174462959
ZUZZY SUPER MARKET425Ikorodu8163392025
MICHEAL OYEFUNKEREBECCA STREETIkorodu8073246827
MUMMY OLAMIDEALFA OLAOLUWA STREETIkorodu8181926288
MUMMY ESTHER22 ADAMS STREETIkorodu9067744387
MUMMY MARIAMBLESSING STREETIkorodu8136047959
MUMMY QUDUSPEACE ESTATEIkorodu8119478519
FAONIK STORESPEACE ESTATEIkorodu8026119481
MRS ADETUMI12 COMMON WEALTHIkorodu8105830452
MRS ONANO 39 COMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKANIkorodu8067092536
MRS KAREEM19,DELE AFOLABI AVENUE,COMMUNITYIkorodu8023957708
IYA SEYIIGBOLOMU ROAD OPP.SAWMILLIkorodu7058011555
MRS ALONGEIKORODU GARAGEIkorodu9097980348
MUMMY IFE9 IGBO-OLOMU ROADIkorodu8088643294
MRS AKINLEYEPHYCHARTRIC B/STOP IGBO-OLOMUIkorodu8062218144
MRS FOLASHADEPLOT 1 ABIODUN FASHAKIN STREETIkorodu8024135845
MR HASSAN336 IKORODU ROADIkorodu8030463955
GIFTED7 SILVER CRESCENTIkorodu8028444560
MR DINA57 COMMUNITY ROAD OLAINUKANIkorodu7053093034
MAMA’S VENTURESIGBO.OLOMU ROAD OPP.ELIHANSIkorodu8190863560
Mr MartinsMRS Petrol Station8157168670
Mrs HassanAyetoro Epe7069351855
Mrs AmusaAyetoro Rd7065285607
Mrs Ifalotiun.OOpp Keystone Bank Epe9035518196
Mrs KasilaOluwa Junction Epe Rd9077406077
Olybs ConceptImota 20 Ayayo rd8151558225
Mrs Sunny OpeyemiAsawure Imota8184729422
Mrs TemitopeNo2 Owoole str Imota9097626481
Miss AdebisiBank rd Agbowa8169953322
Mr Chuks Investment11 Ayayo rd Imota8066486842
Olyps  Concepts20 Ayayo rd Imota8151558225
Mrs Adesanya .YAyayo str Imota8053612762
Mrs BalogunAyetoro Rd8182438323
Mr AhmedOdogunyan908695415
Madam Gold2 Ita Oluwa B/Stop908775613
Mama Grandma ShopItaoluwa Powerline7055435410
Mrs Moyosere12 Tenibegilogu Str7083472046
Mummy Muhammed33 Zn 34 Shagamu rd
Mrs IjaobejoAyetoro B/Stop
Miss Muinat JohnGarage Agbowa
Mrs Baikis AbassAgbowa mktNO NUMBER
Mr Adebayo8071624503
Mrs ChukwuOdogunyan7084573070
Mrs OlaniyiOdogunyan8122514603
Mrs AdekunleAgric Olumoko no 128055667804
Mrs AmuyinrinAyetoro B/Stop7085071658
Mr Uthman ShuaibAyetoro Mkt8069132144
Mr LahuyeAyetemu Epe7066605192
Iyawo MopoMuritala Str Bada8144864251
Mr Yusuf BakareAgbowa8019763334
Mrs Joke EniolaGarage Agbowa8054679881
AdesanyaImota8083200774
Mama D68 Ikosi road Agbowa8183577424
Miss EniolaAgbowa8111102875
Mrs Titilayo Arawojobe1 Arawojobe st Agbowa8114631672
Mrs AyoImota7089280532
Mrs Noikatu AkalaImota8185657718
Tj CommunicationImota9094855555
Mrs SunnyAsawure8093505721
Mr Anjos1 Lagos rd Agbowa7085084405
Mrs SholarinOrelade mkt Gberigbe9086173025
Mrs Gbolahan1 Lagos rd Agbowa8122874899
Mrs Okesanya62 Ikosi rd Agbowa rd8176266482
Mrs Afofuyi54 Oriwu qtrs Agbowa8076081307
Mr Oha36 Ayayo rd Imota8137505713
Mr Afelumo1 Ayayo rd Imota7039461439
Mrs Grace Obinna23 Asawure bst Imota8157196454
Mrs Bisuga.M17 Ayayo str Imota8075115678
Mrs OmomejiItaoluwa rd Sawmill8068135346
 Iya AbibatImota8175104344
Mrs Adeola51 Ikosi rd Agbowa7042240491
Bab Kenny21 Ifelodun off aimedun Itaoluwa8033590099
Mrs UgochukwuIta oluwo B/Stop8034763810
Topmosi VenturesItaoluwa Sagamu,  S/mill8072657146
Mr Godwin ErabjaItaoluwa7087447788
Aunty NurseItaoluwa Powerline8145306214
Mrs Adeboye1 Asegiri str Itaoluwa8050929250
Mr HenryItaoluwa8130515367
Mr EmmanuelOdogunyan8144052263
Mr AfeezOdogunyan7013173153
Miss AyobamiMRS Petrol Station8142495126
Mrs ToyinMRS Petrol Station8115832309
Mrs Rosemary .JIta oluwo B/Stop9033023992
Mr Seyi11 Tenibegilogu Str8028767515
Mr F.MOdo-Nla rd8038047822
Mrs AgboolaCapital Str 15 Ijebu Ode9091085240
Mrs ArijayaAyetoro Rd7087477757
Mrs Jacob60 Lagos rd R/About Epe8051997990
Mrs LawalCele B/Stop8050942672
Mrs Haruna28 Lawal Str Epe8067786019
Mrs Lateef13 Ogunmefun iapu Epe7042849232
Iya Latifat1 Olade Bakare Epe8151527051
Mr Sulaimon Olawale19 Tanimawo Fasasi Str7082949897
Ayo Ventures1 Kalesanmi Epe8073549762
Mrs AnjorinImota8180748072
Mrs IyonikewuAjina Square8163414127
Mrs Jimoh Odumeri6 Olisa str Agbowa rd8092533484
Mrs Anwo40 Agbele rd Agbowa8023953939
Mr NduzPost Office Epe8128264929
mrs hapiness aleleatiku market abule oshun lagosojo9077943858
MRS YETI52 IMUDE ROAD SHIBIRIOJO8027745702
MRS LATI56 IGBONLA STRTbadagry8091514564
CHIOMAOPPOSITE 201 ROAD, PRAYING GROUNDamuwo odofin8044020373
NGOZIASPAMDA FIRST GATEamuwo odofin7067643018
HOPEBLOCK 15, SHOP 7, ASPAMDAamuwo odofin7045690001
MRS BOLAFASHOLA CLOSEamuwo odofin8056509071
MRS MUSA9 GORIOLA STRAmuwo odofin7043269045
PHONE CENTREWATER FRONTAmuwo odofin7020902904
MADO CALLS8 CLOSE, B, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin8014737242
BIMPE11, ONA ODO STR., VOLKS-OJOojo7025158571
TOPE2, COSTAIN ROAD, OJOojo7045708909
GLORY28, OJO EGBEDE RD, ALABAojo8073458552
CHINEW1, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8176966099
REMI350/352 ALAKIJA ROADamuwo odofin8179178848
TAWAASPAMDA B5/7amuwo odofin8056630834
IYA IKIMO5, ILORO COMMUNITY, VOLKS-OJOojo8052158928
mr segunagbara juctionbadagry7089893669
mrs naomivesper sanni alasiri street vesperojo9025386795
fumilayo abeno 1 ekomola  vesperojo8090964965
mr rehobothno 2 iyana ibite road ibiyebadagry8086901902
mr adeboyekarimu street shibiriojo9039207734
GOD’S FAVOUROPPOSITE 201 ROAD, PRAYING GROUNDamuwo odofin8031536016
B&B INVESTMENT202 ROAD, 2ND AVENUEamuwo odofin8060319515
GP SUPERMARKET21 ROAD, C CLOSEamuwo odofin8034106747
GREEN PLACE201 ROAD, 2ND AVENUEamuwo odofin8066638771
HOPE202 ROAD, E CLOSE 2ND AVENUEamuwo odofin8100041838
P&X COMMUNICATION211 ROAD, A CLOSEamuwo odofin8166145256
CHUKS CALLSOPPOSITE POLICE STATIONamuwo odofin8032057235
DEBORABLOCK 23, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8102927547
KENNYBLOCK 193, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8023507997
TUNDEBLOCK 199, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8037232009
RUTHASPAMDA SECOND GATEamuwo odofin8022294130
JOYASPAMDA FIRST GATEamuwo odofin8162840703
JOSEPHASPAMDA FIRST GATEamuwo odofin8061190188
JOYASPAMDA D8 CENTRAL Camuwo odofin7061622868
RITAASPAMDA SHOP 10, CENTRAL C1amuwo odofin7066504436
HELENASPAMDA B1amuwo odofin8051214554
CHINYEREASPAMDA B11, SHOP1amuwo odofin8066389087
IYA WALE6 MONTOLAamuwo odofin7062174332
SHUKURAT3 FASHOLA CLOSEAmuwo odofin7033976591
SHADE11 FASHOLA CLOSEAmuwo odofin8022769595
MRS ISMAIL4 GORIOLA STRAmuwo odofin8035524073
IJEOMA15 GORIOLA STRAmuwo odofin8169303088
AYOKAOPPOSITE JOTECH COMP INSTAmuwo odofin8149267180
MAUREENFIRST GATE AMUWO ODOFINAmuwo odofin7010667891
BLESSING2ND AVENUE OPPOSITE 201 ROAD FESTACAmuwo odofin8085487341
MARYOPPOSITE SKYE BANK, FESTACAmuwo odofin7062358098
FAVOURMAZAMAZA BUS-STOPAmuwo odofin7069702358
SUZYMAZAMAZA BUS-STOPAmuwo odofin8104076686
CHIMAMAZAMAZA BUS-STOPAmuwo odofin8148324038
BOLADUBAR JUNCTION, MILE2Amuwo odofin8037021862
PRESILABLOCK 318, JAKANDE ESTATE MILE2Amuwo odofin8029066730
MAUREEN CENTRE200 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin7010667891
OSIESO SHOPMR BIGGS, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin7035516098
GOD’S GIFT111 JUNCTION, 111 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin8034831322
P&P SHOP111 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin7050546932
BOSE VENTURES111 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin7087021524
JENNIFERASPAMDA B9, SHOP 10amuwo odofin7034532819
DUPE21, ILADO COMMUNITY, VOLKS-OJOojo7052441911
ADIJAT3, ISAH STR, VOLKS-OJOojo7013661358
KAZEEM17, OLOJO DRIVE, VOLKS-OJOojo8022944100
IFY25, COSTAIN ROAD, OJOojo8080014300
CHIOMASUNNY BUS STOP OJOojo8128582234
MAMA CHRISMOSUNNY BUS STOP OJOojo8137072299
POPTEE VENTURESSUNNY BUS STOP OJOojo8023139964
GEORGINA50, OLOJO WAY, OJOojo8082886153
UJU148A, OLOJO WAY, OJOojo8032466936
KALIMAT1, DADA STREET, OJOojo8035554242
NNABUGO1, OLATOGA STREET, ALABAojo8032907466
WHAT NEXTRAKOBERE STR., SABO JUNCTIONojo8035353973
ONYINYECHI3, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8163527016
ELVIS12, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8111797339
CHARITY19, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8068024299
DABERECHI21, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8069633585
IYA AKEEM9, AYEPE AVENUE, ALABARAGOojo8125062414
MISS OKECHUKWU2, NIYI STR., ALABARAGOojo8037164627
IYA DAYO16, ADEWALE STR., ALABARAGOojo8089280426
SMALLAA, ALABARAGOojo8038463942
YAWUWAZANAA, ALABARAGOojo8038747652
MRS CHINENYE171, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin7038854091
MRS ADAMU372, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin8038428819
OBI AMAKA171, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin8023813592
OLABANK ESTATE ALAKIJA OLD OJOamuwo odofin7083111425
BABY T1ST AVENUE FESTACamuwo odofin8055333539
I Y CENTRE202 ROAD, 2ND AVENUEamuwo odofin7033809309
ESOSABLOCK 15, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8092204549
JULIUSASPAMDA SECOND GATEamuwo odofin8183982492
JAMESOPPOSITE OTO AWORI COUNCILAmuwo odofin8178192716
KUNLE26 PALACE RDAmuwo odofin8134187169
IJEOMAOPPOSITE 202 BUS-STOP, FESTACAmuwo odofin7033809309
CHINYEREOLD OJO ROAD, ABULEOSHUNAmuwo odofin8038901293
DER/B VENTURES11 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin8060042351
CHIBEST11 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin8138248682
TOSIN5A, COSTAIN ROAD, OJOojo8033231728
DOWNSHOW COMM122, OLOJO DRIVE, VOLKS-OJOojo8169566911
CHIZZY4, NEPA ROAD , OJOojo8166986785
JOY COMM53, OLOJO WAY, OJOojo8038809860
OLUWATOBI24, DADA STR., OJOojo7033406053
BLESSING20, AKUBEN STR., SABOojo7062365406
EVELYN10, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo8091811137
KELECHI8, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo7052488441
MRS AJIBOLA35, OLANREWAJU STR., ALABARAGOojo8075773093
ADA VENTUREOPPOSITE 202 ROADamuwo odofin7087009574
ESTHERASPAMDA D7A/4amuwo odofin8034222982
CHIKAASPAMDA SHOP 5, CENTRAL Camuwo odofin8062750066
KAMOLIOPPOSITE VESPAR MARKETAmuwo odofin8134507819
CHICHI1, OJORA CRESCENT, VOLKSojo8136560492
OLANIPEKUNBLOCK 93, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin7086699450
MAMA PHONE CALL200 ROAD, FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin7032773865
AJIBIKEBLOCK 38, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8024529846
MRS CHIOMAASPAMDA B8A SHOP 05amuwo odofin8038567440
BLESS BLESS CALLSWestiministeramuwo odofin8160233168
IFESANWOBLOCK 2A, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8034898775
IYA PAPABLOCK 188, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8029520141
MRS ANEKWEASPAMDA FIRST GATEamuwo odofin8032389695
NGOZIKAASPAMDA FIRST GATEamuwo odofin8035274519
BENETHZONE B, BLOCK 9 C3 CONTAINERamuwo odofin8033575083
OMO B13 MORONTOLA STRamuwo odofin8029070749
MRS KEHINDEFASHOLA CLOSE, Palaceamuwo odofin8090686172
AYOOLAOPPOSIE ZENITH BANK, FESTAC, AMUWO ODOFINAmuwo odofin8083438930
LINDAOPPOSITE SKYE BANK, FESTACAmuwo odofin8144020373
ASEBE KOPPOSITE E CLOSE FIRST AVENUEAmuwo odofin8169141143
MAMA DEOLA111 JUNCTIONAmuwo odofin8082627200
CHIMA111 ROAD, FIRST AVENUE BLOCK 5Amuwo odofin7064384822
IJ CHOSEN53, OLOJO WAY, OJOojo8062629073
SALOME5, AYODELE CLOSE, ALABAamuwo odofin8038388884
MRS OLADELE4, AYEPE AVENUE, ALABARAGOojo8030771889
NKIRU172, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin7031177555
MRS OBIECHINA368/370, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin8066142078
OMOLARABLOCK 191, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8130826907
OLAGUNJUBLOCK 299, JAKANDE ESTATEAmuwo odofin8023078639
mrs ola omo4 karimu street shibiri imude lagosojo8083412966
anthosa comm centerno 1 arufa str agric ojo lagosojo7061076287
mrs ogunkunlebale str ibiye abgarabadagry8123163350
MAMA MARY37 ILABE STR IBIYEbadagry8036613678
mrs ola ANUBIWHITE HOUSE BUS STOP SHIBIRI OPP IBUKUN -OLU FILLIN STATIONojo8182067784
CYNTIA COMMOPPOSITE 21 ROAD, 2ND AVENUEamuwo odofin8166508880
MAMA AYO21 ROAD, C CLOSEamuwo odofin8061557702
SUNDAYBLOCK 200, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin7064244134
ADEBIYIBLOCK 199, JAKANDE ESTATEamuwo odofin8034285207
EVANSASPAMDA SECOND GATEamuwo odofin8030429112
MRS MUSAOPPOSITE JOTECH COMP INSTamuwo odofin8028287756
MR ADEKUNLE2 MORONTOLA STRamuwo odofin8033631778
VICTORIAFESTAC GATE BUS-STOPAmuwo odofin8164478449
TIJANI MUHAMMED374/376, OLD OJO ROAD, ALAKIJAamuwo odofin8032168042
ONYEKACHI5, OJORA EGBEDA, ALABAojo7063724575
Mrs Balogun11, Shogunro streetShomolu9095046616
Nurse Kaffy6, Manasse laneShomolu8029270043
Mama Dada25, ApolloShomolu7054415779
ObamaErejuaShomolu8056269518
IYA  Tope2, Appollo stShomolu9054592376
Ayetty46, Old Yaba RoadShomolu8092820636
Bro FemiAjoke Shogunro, IwayaShomolu8028438973
FlorenceAjoke Shogunro, IwayaShomolu8180593437
Fashion designerAjoke Shogunro, IwayaShomolu8052536252
Mama Sofia9, Amodu, ilaje BarigaShomolu8141576951
SulaimanSt, Finbarrs Road, AkokaShomolu9082425560
Miss Abeke5, MoronfoluShomolu9069829241
Titi20, Ladega street, IwayaEbute Metta9091345490
Michael31, Odukoya, BarigaEbute Metta9091244486
Mrs. OlatundeFCE Shop 2Shomolu9091875200
Mr. Tunji12, Odukoya, BarigaEbute Metta8186775421
Iya AlajeShomolu7024444268
Iya AlajeSt AugustineShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mummy RilwanuUnilagShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mr. FasaliShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mrs. OlaideFCE Shop 4ShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Oyewole8, Moronfolu, AkokaShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mr. Taiwo24, Moronfolu, AkokaShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mrs OyebepoPako Bus stopShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mrs IyaboPako Bus stopShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mrs LateefatPako Bus stopShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Lady VOremeji, BarigaShomoluRefuse to release phone no
MamaOlanrewaju streetShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mummy SamuelIlaje BarigaShomoluRefuse to release phone no
Mrs. TobiSt AugustineShomolu7017729796
Mrs. TayibaShop 40Shomolu7010626286
GraceST Finbarrs RdShomolu8032505266
Mrs MusaAbule OjaShomolu9093263763
Miss IyaboAbule OjaShomolu8083598754
Mama Adams69, Olowolagba streetShomolu8165101234
Mrs. MariamShomolu8051988021
Mrs. IyaboShomolu8082508754
Mama Iyabo18, Ifajobi stEbute Metta9091238782
Mrs. YusufAbule OjaEbute Metta8140362106
Mr LateefIwayaEbute Metta9093863263
Mama Victor28, Ajoke stEbute Metta9029102422
Tunde BadmusFCE Shop 14Shomolu7014246188
Mrs Ishola18, Odukoja streetShomolu9091238782
OlayiwolaAkoka primary schoolShomolu9069981430
Nurse Abigail10, Badeshere street, IwayaEbute Metta8109644941
Michael170, parklane st, iwayaEbute Metta9091985757
Mama Mubarak18, Ashafa street, IwayaEbute Metta8098405028
Ifeoma3, Marsha str, IwayaEbute Metta8172027821
Iya Keke18, Odukoja street, BarigaEbute Metta9068241060
Mr. Bola44, Odukoya, BarigaEbute Metta8082598754
EniolaTutor streetLagos Island8111262151
Iya Oriyomi205, Igbosere RdLagos Island8056351226
Mallam Salisu13, Adeyinka OsijaLagos Island8183464814
Mummy Bobo18, Amodu streetShomolu8179477999
Anuoluwapo8, Apollo Makoko stShomolu8151092285
Tomolodu8, Apollo Makoko stShomolu8053822401
Aladetan Stella8, Apollo Makoko stShomolu7055315533
Mrs. Ogere20, Appollo streetShomolu8171084010
MayowaErejuaShomolu8153253218
Miss Iyabo3, Abule Oja street, YabaShomolu9023166082
Iya Seun10, Moshalashi st, IwayaShomolu8050811176
Baby AdradOremeji, BarigaShomolu8109644944
Mr. JosephAjoke Shogunro, IwayaShomolu8173477685
Bro. MentainBaruwa Amuwo OdofinShomolu8120681077
Bro WhiteFirst gateShomolu8136615363
Masha MariamSt, Augustine, College of EducShomolu8182253497
LateefatSt, Augustine, College of EducShomolu9069982530
Kenny GOdukoya street, BarigaShomolu9060744286
Mr. KudusMakokoEbute Metta8084805371
Iya AwaiIwayaEbute Metta8038440507
Mrs. BalogunIwayaEbute Metta7025048878
Miss JulietMakokoEbute Metta8020698328
Miss Ene60, OloolagbaEbute Metta9060744286
Baba Landlord40, OloolagbaEbute Metta8025719805
Mr. Rilwanu14, Abulejo, YabaEbute Metta8036864100
Miss OyindamolaShomolu8050824266
Pelumi24, Odukoya, BarigaEbute Metta9069982536
Pastor Chukwumerije12, Appollo street,Shomolu8158112250
Bro. RafiuBaruwa Amuwo OdofinShomolu9092555292
Mariam FairSt, Augustine, College of EducShomolu8082007877
Kola Albert11, Shogunro st, IwayaShomolu8058503013
Mum UnilagFCE Shop 31Shomolu8182575200
Mr. PrinceMakokoEbute Metta8053365006
SekinaSt, Finbarrs Road, AkokaEbute Metta7013423891
Mrs. IsholaFCE Shop 22Shomolu9023166082
Ganiyu SalauFCE Shop 31Shomolu7033448331
Mrs. AkinseteFCEYaba8025793303
Mrs. Ishola14, Ifeanyi stYaba7063434113
Madam TopeBariga MarketShomolu8141695199
Mr. AbosuMakokoEbute Metta8053365806
Mummy Jide133, Obalende RdLagos Island8185443039
Iya LekanTutor streetLagos Island8187461269
Madam Eucharia31, Moloney stLagos Island8120011055
Aunty Bose13, Manasse stShomolu8175288422
Sister Rashidat13, AppolloShomolu8074786123
Mrs OmosoweOpp. Prophetic church iwayaShomolu8037205830
Ola DstvOremeji, BarigaShomolu8135077553
Trendy Craft16, Oremeji street, BarigaShomolu8109644944
Grasol storeMorenike street, BarigaShomolu8141695199
DamilolaMakokoEbute Metta8055912491
Mama Ifeoma23, Badeshere street, IwayaEbute Metta9069982530
Trendy Beads(Wunmi)Ilaje BarigaEbute Metta7051580463
IyanapajaAlimosho9099343340
AnonymousIyanapajaAlimosho7036696602
IyanapajaAlimosho8184462145
Mummy PreciousIyanapajaAlimosho8178940611
Iya ShadiaAlabaAlimosho8025046122
DaddyIyanapajaAlimosho8104013709
GaladinaIyanapajaAlimosho8106695893
Omoola ShoresIyanapajaAlimosho8024761852
Oluwatobi EliIyanapajaAlimosho8165834067
OyinIyanapajaAlimosho8115784609
UzomaIyanapajaAlimosho8170780222
CharlesIyanapajaAlimosho8142619022
AyubaIyanapajaAlimosho8163512223
BolayeIyanapajaAlimosho8032321205
LumaxIyanapajaAlimosho802302136
ElindaIyanapajaAlimosho8023589240
BlessingIyanapajaAlimosho9034954765
Oji BestIyanapajaAlimosho8139271291
BalilesIyanapajaAlimosho8024053688
Mrs. BelloIyanapajaAlimosho8036581552
AbubakarIyanapajaAlimosho8134085144
Mrs OlayemiIyanapajaAlimosho8062981938
Mrs BellisIyanapajaAlimosho8103265367
YemiIyanapajaAlimosho8106161378
KofoworolaIyanapajaAlimosho8152910081
FrancisscaIyanapajaAlimosho8060040358
AdeyemiIyanapajaAlimosho8106161378
JerryIyanapajaAlimosho80365692910
Iya TobiIyanapajaAlimosho8063800524
ProfIyanapajaAlimosho8037628777
CurrencyIyanapajaAlimosho9086999090
IyabejiIkotunAlimosho7088073623
KayodeIkotun Central MosqueAlimosho8038568998
PreciousIkotunAlimosho8052485866
Iya OlamideIkotunAlimosho8170568484
Iya GoodnessIkotunAlimosho7060421415
MrsIkotunAlimosho9098065685
NnenaIkotunAlimosho7086508966
Iya GbengaIkotunAlimosho8032604816
VivianIkotunAlimosho8065125308
Iya AyoIkotunAlimosho8082688389
MercyIkotunAlimosho7089837835
AdeshinaIkotunAlimosho7066568554
SholaIkotunAlimosho7013293607
ShayoIkotunAlimosho8064476150
AyomideIkotunAlimosho7080549528
AzeezIsuty Road, Eger, IkotunAlimosho802784325
Eniola MumGovt Road, IkotunAlimosho8188644278
ObalanlegeIjegun Road, IkotunAlimosho9098834754
Mrs. OjoIkotunAlimosho7039621530
Mr. ShegunAyobo Road, IkotunAlimosho8136830637
Mr. LolaFayididola Street, IkotunAlimosho8060125040
QueenAjanaku Street, IkotunAlimosho8060291965
MercyDaramola Abaloje Street, IkotunAlimosho8060291965
OyekaUnity Street, IkotunAlimosho8037174020
BukolaIkotunAlimosho9034776042
BudeIkotunAlimosho8162453014
Olly KenIkotunAlimosho8095478742
ToluwaIkotunAlimosho8102868666
UcheAdeyemi Street, IkotunAlimosho8068406837
Iya Malik5, Iwope Compound, IkotunAlimosho8123630367
Iya OpeIkotunAlimosho8039194036
Mummy OlaIkotunAlimosho8032651704
Mummy AinaIkotunAlimosho7033903433
Mrs. OwolabiIkotunAlimosho8028187251
OyebuchiIkotuAlimosho7034357223
TemiladeIkotuAlimosho8146931513
Mr.IkotuAlimosho8091446697
LaraaAdaotun Str IkounAlimosho8196210174
AkinbodeAgiama Str IkotuAlimosho8093140534
Lolo AmakaOlogufe Iyando Rd IkotunAlimosho8145613426
StellaTemimowo St IkotuAlimosho8063123356
Mrs TarimIganado Rd IkotuAlimosho8184721001
Mrs FolarinIkotuAlimosho8034853022
OdetumiIkotu Centra MosqueAlimosho8033568998
Iya BejiEmuya Comp IkotuAlimosho7088073823
OdunayoMuri Oloshude IkotuAlimosho8080356191
Binta VenturesIkotunAlimosho8034546604
Iya AyNo 4 Okeloreri PalmgrooveAlimosho8180317541
Vincent OjiAlimosho8037209670
KingslyAlimosho8136589919
Pastor AlexAlimosho7083984444
MiracleAjegunleAlimosho9099255381
IyasuleAlimosho8111097308
MrscheneryAlimosho9025172510
Mummy AyoAlimosho80396778445
Iya-IbejiAlimosho7064371656
MrssakaAlimosho8038124614
MrsadebiyiAlimosho
TolhatAlimosho8022440028
BukolaAlimosho
Iya OilRound abt IyanapajaAlimosho8136670176
AmarchiEko bank IyanapajaAlimosho7066064136
DareAlabutun IyanapajaAlimosho8081340775
Alimosho8030715791
GraceIyanapajaAlimosho8150755204
SundayIyanapajaAlimosho8035603108
LuckyAlhajamoshoodAlimosho8037261787
FatimaAlimosho7088673599
MrsadeleyeAlimosho8102135649
Mrs Et OliyedeAlimosho8026366247
Mummy DavidAlimosho808698885
DivineAlimosho8060352014
Mummy Joy108 ApatastrAlimosho8099253598
SunnyIyanapaja 1,Olorunsogo StreetAlimosho8130603095
Oreniyi3 TijanistrAlimosho803584068
Biola175,Iyanapaja Bus/StopAlimosho7095193601
Nonao814153337Alimosho8064555186
MrsoyekuyiIyanapajaAlimosho805734923
Mrsadeshina80529784222Alimosho8035307803
MrsmustapherIyanapajaAlimosho8156118014
MrsrafiatAlimosho8188277737
Mummy PanpanAlimosho8023576492
Mummy DanielAlimosho8086988885
Madam DivineAlimosho8060352014
Fatima63, IpajardAlimosho8087749570
Nura13,Alimosho9095685920
Rike13, Abeokuta StrAlimosho8173590957
Shodeinde27, OlarinstrAlimosho8080447157
ChiomaAlimosho8165560140
Miss JoyAlimosho8062569113
MariamAlimosho8163963444
Mummy BeckyAlimosho7039472485
Miss WilliamAlimosho8033842643
Miss OpeAlimosho9037229121
AlhajaAlimosho8108570893
Mrs. MercyAlimosho9077049472
Mrs. AdaAlimosho8178868624
Mummy Gbolahan4 Laggerstr By Alimosho Bus/StopAlimosho802926056
Bukola1 Larger StAlimosho7015197879
Classic5 Ogunstradeolu Bus/StAlimosho8179734343
Mummy GoodluckLarger StrAlimosho8186284508
PreciousCash StrAlimosho8052485866
LateefCash StrAlimosho8057899231
JaphethAlimosho8098052489
Mummy DanielAlimosho8060737660
Mummy BlessingAlimosho8024390443
Mrs. Ojo69, Idimu Road, EgbedaAlimosho7039621530
DuntanEgbedaAlimosho9083195064
FeliciaEgbedaAlimosho8090518815
Mrs ObobaEgbedaAlimosho8022723769
De-Tee’S ImageEgbedaAlimosho8027736590
ObademiEgbedaAlimosho8137686494
Mrs. Adeyemi K.47, Abudu Str.Alimosho8029959594
Mrs. FatimaShop 4, Ahshi RoadAlimosho7082020231
Iya Faradat2, Ahshi RoadAlimosho802647792
Mrs. Yusuf37, AleshiAlimosho9099000311
Oluwasegun ChristianIlajeAlimosho8184520868
Mr. Akiniyi19, Akani Str.Alimosho8033334106
Mr. WoleAlbarka ComplexAlimosho8034544339
Mrs. DupeIlaje Bus/StopAlimosho8036220140
TosinAjah MarketAlimosho9057090605
Mr. Rafufu57, Adeba LakoweAlimosho8130295366
Mrs. MusaGbogijeAlimosho8058177021
Mummy IdrisMatarious Str.Alimosho8023801912
Mrs. YusufOseni Str.Alimosho8140777661
Mrs. EseOmkoyi Str.Alimosho8039402923
Mr. Christopher20, Olapeju Str.Alimosho8063655404
Mrs. Oloyede30, Olapeju Str.Alimosho8082576612
Dupe Segun11, Akinwunmi Str.Alimosho8077218980
Solomon Oniyide48, Makoko Better LifeAlimosho9096994802
Mr. David1, Bola Str. OnosaAlimosho9093515750
Mrs. Funmi9, Balogun Str.Alimosho7042118556
Mrs. Temitope6, Balogun Str.Alimosho8170044689
Mrs. Chichi8, Ojuron Str.Alimosho8133972207
Mr. Kingsley2, Ojudota Str.Alimosho8080828270
Mr. Fatima17, Baale Str.Alimosho8096049271
Mr. Fatima3, Baale Str.Alimosho8021475348
Mrs. Barak10, Baale Str.Alimosho8181295104
Oluwakemi4, Oloruntoyin Str.Alimosho8138358904
Ismail15, Oloruntoyin Str.Alimosho8025395856
Mrs. Babayide3, Rotimi Str.Alimosho8184099545
Familata Adio24, Olapeju Str.Alimosho8067000403
Ifeanyi19, Olapeju Str.Alimosho8033460914
Seyi19, Olapeju Str.Alimosho7038750476
Iya Dada9, Akinrina Str.Alimosho7081333727
Mama Daniel9. Balogun Str.Alimosho8185363201
Mrs. Temitope31, Isale IjebuAlimosho8170044689
Mrs. Tijani4, Ifakorade Str.Alimosho8144410813
Mrs. Faith17, Okeari Str.Alimosho8020853281
Mrs. David26, Ayetoro Str,Alimosho8093311751
Mrs. Destiny13. IsaleAlimosho8098605204
Mrs. Ogidan1, Baale Str. AjahAlimosho8189666947
Mummy Happy20, OdotaAlimosho9082592890
Iya Shukura14, OdootaAlimosho8023592334
Mama AbuAlimosho8056546899
Mrs Kehinde Ore Stores18 Adekunle Street  OshodiIkorodu7017226134
Kemi Fashion19 Adekunle Street Shop 3  OshodiIkorodu7067936007
Mikmar Ventures17 Adekunle Street   OshodiIkorodu8035649945
Hannah8 Adekunle Street  OshodiIkorodu8130873187
Mercy2 Adekunle Street  OshodiIkorodu7068368945
Mrs Bolanle Fasinu44 Maboyejo StreetIkorodu8035611649
Grandma Mo6 Adeyomi StreetIkorodu8037495484
Provic11 Iniebolu StreetIkorodu8184502075
 Minegem Pharmarcy13 Lagos Road IkdIkorodu8137389638
Iya WarisNo 8 SulemitoIkorodu8023442739
Peejay8 Sulemito StreetIkorodu9073846756
Alhaja Onikoyi4 Omotayo DaoduIkorodu8188331852
Mrs Adeshola9 C.A.C Majolagbe ComplexIkorodu8165346646
Olaiya Ronke11 David SolarinIkorodu8137104235
Mr Ebi IfeanyiTijani Asogbon StreetIkorodu8083865255
Mrs OKESHOLABarigaIkorodu8056407672
Mrs Zykah21 Alhaji Str Ojugbode IkdIkorodu8088632531
Emmanuel6 Alhaji Str Ojubode IkdIkorodu8035647630
Mrs Adewola Temitope20 Alhaji Street Ojubode IkdIkorodu8035068995
Mrs Olayinka Joseph30 Alhaji Street Ojubode IkdIkorodu8131279885
Mrs Favour1 Alhaji Str Ojubode IkdIkorodu8090422234
Mrs Tina3 Agunbiada StreetIkorodu8160087161
Mrs Opeyemi15 Odusi StreetIkorodu8034904744
Olabisi Bamidele17 Odunsi Street IkoroduIkorodu8083819789
Duru Dolapo26 Tijani Oshogbon StrIkorodu8170280518
Mrs Adeboke26 Jagunmolu StreetIkorodu8125900487
Mrs Johnson61 Orile StreetIkorodu816309742
Mrs Adeshafe1 Suilemaito Street Off C.A.C Road Benson BustopIkorodu8058529444
Mrs Olatunde10 Orile Street IkoroduIkorodu9037047442
Mrs durayo3 Olorunojowon StreetIkorodu9098135661
Ayo Store22,Lewu Street AgegeAgege8026145828
Amarachi77,Iju Road AgegeAgege8093134439
Mattew18,Salami StreetAgege8100780264
Mummy Bidemi5,Olukosi StreetAgege8033520352
Mrs Taiwo4,Ade Oluwu Shoppingcomplex AgegeAgege8028558757
Mrs Elizabeth9,Lisabi Street AgegeAgege8032702593
Abudulateef6,Ibari StreetAgege9052842886
Mrs Afusat19,Oba Ogunji StreetAgege9021073882
Mercy Ventures47,Irepodun StreetAgege7086942272
Amazing Store83,Irepodun StreetAgege8036339771
Fawusat10,Lewu Street AgegeAgege8085642825
Iya Ebun12,Somefun StreetAgege7018198897
Mummy Dami Saloon30,Fagbala StreetAgege8104455391
Micheal Ventures18,Church Street AgegeAgege8035649945
Mrs Jimoh3,Church Street AgegeAgege8063917754
Mer Abu14,Balogun StreetAgege8031142601
Iya Amudat27,Somefun StreetAgege8162965412
Olaomopo19,Kibishile StreetAgege7012692602
Mummy Ebunoluwa99,Papa Ashafa AgegeAgege7013088982
Mrs Oyuyinka107,Ijaiye RoadAgege8038023158
Mrs Mary Azu4,Omitola StreetAgege7038030375
Gboyega19,Omitola StreetAgege7063349071
Mrs Omobola91,Iju Road AgegeAgege7087177915
Esther Store108,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege7085435556
Omoyosola Store138,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege9068493887
Mr Ebiola70,Anipupo StreetAgege8032292626
Climax Ventures21,Ijaiye Road AgegeAgege7093163820
Mercury Store33,Odejobi StreetAgege8033028104
Miss Seun5,Fashakin StreetAgege9057002603
Iya Tunrayo27,Ibari StreetAgege8022634700
Tomiwa Ventures17,Olawoyin StreetAgege9057547258
Tobiloba Store47,Imole StreetAgege8023400429
Mrs Biodun14,Ibari StreetAgege8033384909
Mrs Aramide31,Fashakin StreetAgege7083188157
Mrs Oluyinka16,Kibishile StreetAgege8089715397
Mrs Funmilayo24,Odejobi StreetAgege8130260087
Dasilva Comm176,Iju Road AgegeAgege8057621299
Shoyinka Esther22,Fagbala Street AgegeAgege7081101010
Sweeter Store3,Kehinde StreetAgege8052009888
Modupe14,Adesola StreetAgege8067452392
Mrs Iyabo19,Ajesorigbon StreetAgege8154093804
Opeyemi12,Ajesorigbon StreetAgege9095254777
BlessingRailway Lane AgegeAgege8105624544
Grace Stationery6,Church StreetAgege8027489094
Jeff44,Odejobi StreetAgege8034067586
Ola88,Pen Cinema Agege RoadAgege8028328765
Mr Lawan52,Shuaba StreetAgege7039304254
Mrs Egbeyemi19B,Ogba Road AgegeAgege8021334130
Mrs Akinyemi15,Alao Abejide StreetAgege8180922848
Makinde13,Oshunba StreetAgege8170127947
Mr Bode15,Asam StreetAgege8158802158
Mrs Enewche18,Modina StreetAgege9030505822
Peace16,Modinna StreetAgege9071728233
Fayemi308,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege8058562183
Mrs Bamidele31,Lewu StreetAgege9036076525
Paul19,Tiamiyu Street AgegeAgege8135604940
Mrs Tiwalade9,Adebisi Street AgegeAgege8027769352
Mrs Shaki Oladele12,Imole StreetAgege9029279957
Iya Bukola9,Saliu Jimoh StreetAgege9095703306
Mrs Aliwo Dola18,Agunibaide Market AgegeAgege8032438548
Oriyomi17,Olukosi StreetAgege7086675429
Chinelo402,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege8066608872
Mrs Oyebuka33,Olaotan StreetAgege8067190407
Mr Mogaji17,Adeagbo StreetAgege7045668678
Tomiwa109,Iyan MoricasAgege9057010464
Olakunle127,Iyan MoricasAgege8021258230
Dehinde31,Otaja StreetAgege8022033520
Mummy Kemi21,Olubanke StreetAgege7015725537
Darasemi Store106,Pen Cinema Road AgegeAgege8165765893
Mummy Bunmi24,Unity Road AgegeAgege8139205593
Irene71,Orile AgegeAgege9093670483
Mrs Salawu55,Orile Road AgegeAgege8052488472
Nimota57,Amoo Street AgegeAgege9064672718
Mr Solomon7,Agunbiade MarketAgege8027302194
Mrs Atim41,Fagbala StreetAgege8183749276
Norjimu61,Adesola Road AgegeAgege7093302543
Olaitan19,Obawole Street AgegeAgege8173489326
Omowunmi11,Modina StreetAgege8109737269
Akerele27,Modina StreetAgege8051618339
Mrs Ibrahim60,Imole StreetAgege8055992081
Mrs Abdul Janiu18,Church Street AgegeAgege8054375062
Mummy Folabi17,Anibaba StreetAgege8068286797
Iya Maraim5,Osunbunmi StreetAgege8034788119
Mr Kingsley49,Odejobi StreetAgege8035175976
Mrs Olarewaju 13,Olubanke StreetAgege8133882299
Immabon12,Anipupo Street AgegeAgege8062638956
Semilore Store211,Iju Road AegeAgege8033572897
Iya Bode48,Balogun StreetAgege8034617144
Raphgra Ventures203,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege8033736605
Raphgra Ventures203,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege8033736605
Limkah Ventures27,Obawole StreetAgege8093134439
FolakemiRailway Lane AgegeAgege8175723588
Mummy Chisom18,Sunmolu StreetAgege8130985987
Hallelluyah Store3,Osunbunmi StreetAgege8108383719
Lady B Saloon18,Osunbunmi StreetAgege8052362890
T&T Stores1,Alao Abejide StreetAgege8034382438
Mrs Oladiti52,Orile Road AgegeAgege9037288049
NikeAde Oluwu Shoppingcomplex AgegeAgege7039061547
Amkaz32,Balogun StreetAgege8167122287
Mrs Adijat8,Oshobu StreetAgege8162867699
Biltaventures2,Agunbiade Market AgegeAgege8034546604
Mrs Ibrahim10,Church StreetAgege8025952081
Abiola Dada54,Lisabi StreetAgege8020602524
God Can Ventures3,Malomo CloseAgege8066966523
Mrs Obaro Beauty Saloon9,Olukosi StreetAgege7087927608
Mrs Obah20,Amoo Street AgegeAgege7057506967
Mrs Godson57,Lewu StreetAgege8180794551
Mrs Rabbiu11, Otaja Str, IgandoAgege8038398181
Mojisola14,Ibari StreetAgege8038988333
Mrs Mattew378,Old Abeokuta Road AgegeAgege8181724050
Mrs Olayiwola3,Anibaba StreetAgege8029486412
Mrs Victoria101,Ijaiye Road AgegeAgege8032702593
Mojisola Alli18,Ogba Road AgegeAgege8026631976
Titilope Store13,Obaogunji StreetAgege8060207821
Madam Vimas208,Iju Road AgegeAgege8169722122
Mrs Akeju8,Somefun Street AgegeAgege9027359044
Mrs Oluwaseyi2,Market Street AgegeAgege8064182754
Mrs Omolayo24,Ajesorigbon StreetAgege8039330963
Mrs Foluke13,Osubunmi StreetAgege8098001602
Mrs Salaya17,Fagbala StreetAgege8123070108
Oyebode Blessing34,Oshunba StreetAgege8060237779
Mrs Akanni32,Amoo Street AgegeAgege7016050740
Adefat Store6,Adeagbo Street AgegeAgege8163575226
Mrs TosinMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8024580185
Mrs FolashadeMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8111616321
Aunty TopeMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8090734848
Iya NauhMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8023425722
VitusMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8022437033
ChnyereMile 2 Estateamuwo odofin8127133380
Iya AyomideMile 2 Estateamuwo odofin8122272442
Mrs SadeMile 2 Estateamuwo odofin7038447649
Mrs PrincessMile 2 Estateamuwo odofin8087417599
Mrs Joy KingsleyAgboju Marketamuwo odofin8132365884
Mr SundayAgboju Marketamuwo odofin8023205969
IfeomaAgboju Busstopamuwo odofin8065388916
Mrs FatimohMile 2 Motor Parkamuwo odofin8024266001
Mrs MaryFestac Road Close To Mile 11amuwo odofin8181933326
Mrs GaniyatAgboju Marketamuwo odofin8082449635
Miss ZaniabAgboju Marketamuwo odofin9024320650
AA MohammedAgboju Marketamuwo odofin8023338111
Mr BenedictAgboju Busstopamuwo odofin8168197232
Iya IbejiAgboju Busstopamuwo odofin7083104526
CollinsAgboju Busstopamuwo odofin8083717297
Mrs BiodunMile 2 Estateamuwo odofin9020438838
Mrs Esther NnennaBy Platua Road ApapaApapa8139316621
C& C CommCofaabayomirdApapa7061245555
Abbul SalamiMobile RdApapa8100167785
Peace Business Ent.Queens BarrackApapa8025758963
AjagbeMobile RdApapa8038324994
Silbound StoreWherehouserdApapa8036873259
OparachinonsoAjorinApapa8037117550
Rich Best StoreApapa8023074376
Mrs BolaApapa8060416362
Mrs JoyApapa7034596339
Chris KellyBy Wilma CrescentApapa8033159818
GraceWilmma CrescentApapa8083354530
LanryRasheed Str OlodiApapa7032380361
Miss MaureenPrince Fadira Street CocnutapapaApapa8033350283
Iya  AyoApapa8170017714
Mummy MarryApapa7030229002
OpeloyeQueens BarrackApapa8027150102
Naira & CoinsAjorinApapa8091976446
Mrs SarahAjorinApapa8034952661
MrolalekanCaujcreekrdApapa8034099841
chimaApapa8180479983
RutheecommBurma RdApapa8035874995
Miss AbimnolaOgo Tapa Street OkokoBadagary9051335082
Mrs SulaimonOgo Tapa Street OkokoBadagary8066641279
YusufOgo Tapa Street OkokoBadagary8034608341
JenifaSule Street OkokoBadagary8120534322
Lady BJomoh Street OkokoBadagary8022858234
Peace VenturesJomoh Street OkokoBadagary7037698866
BenitaAjangbadi RoadBadagary8162355165
RoseAjangbadi RoadBadagary7064869336
Mrs BoyedeAjangbadi RoadBadagary8064567045
Mallam YusufAjangbadi RoadBadagary8058732124
Iya AlfaAjangbadi RoadBadagary7066746491
Mrs CharityAhmed Remi Street AjangadiBadagary8147918984
Chita PowerAhmed Remi Street AjangadiBadagary8037126222
Rmp CommJomoh Street OkokoBadagary8098596577
Aunty CynthiaAjangbadi RoadBadagary8188700364
Mrs SakiruAhmed Remi Street AjangadiBadagary8066365047
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
NasarawaSunny Best CommMaraba Akunza opp general mosque, Lafia8035550791
NasarawaAdson CommKofa Geri Mokolah Junction Off Market Road,Keffi08183522813
NasarawaDansam CommBehind Capital Gateway Ado08184090090
NasarawaDomsy Global65 Keffib Abuja Expressway08029555553

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Browmn EnterpriseShop 10 off market road., Nasarawa  Eggon8166159750
KC EnterpriseOpp. Total Fuel Station, Wamba8030509992
Fotizo Telecom Ltd.Inside Awe Market8022203832
Cherish Global Concept ltdInside OandO Fuel Station Office, LafiaLafia8035312484
Zahradden comOpp. FMC.Keffi8036586599
Tsalha Com.23 Ngwar Kofa  near roundabout, KeffiKeffi8169900686
Iliya Com.Inside Keffi Market8036521151
Abdullahi AdulNear emir place, Keffi MarketKeffi7031631393
Auwalu Com.In side MAsaka mrkt New KaruNew Karu7031631393
Maitala Com.Keffi MarketKeffi8180444647
Hasan Com.Keffi MarketKeffi8069168833
Sunday Com.Mararaba Opp. Heart Plaza.8069168833
Mata Com.Keffi MarketKeffi8069168833
Ramash Ventures Ltd. OLAOpp main market along nasarawa toto road8067999989
Umar Com.Keffi MarketKeffi9090636160
Awal Com.Shop 26 along Nama, Nasarawa State8065151234
Usman Com.Nasa-Rawa Near market7033222388
Anthony Uzor Com.Along Police Station Hq, KeffiKeffi8034952355
M-Sani Com.Opp. Bank PHB, Keffi8090514577
SaniKeffi9033333911
John P. Com.Inside Campus, Keffi8036064028
Matly Com.Inside Campus, Keffi
Peace Com.Inside Campus, Keffi8136294442
God’s Time ComInside Campus, Keffi7060761610
Ruth Com.
TimanInside Campus, Keffi8065205091
TimInside Campus, Keffi8069162744
Enestco Com/GarakuInside Gamber Motor Park8145977565
Abdul Com.Inside Nasarawa Toto Garaga Abdul/Nas. Garage8185659550
Bello Com.Doma market8163639081
T. ComInside Tudunwada market, Akwanga8068286565
Janet Com.Along Kariku Junction, New Karu
Jim Com8033455023
Alfa ComInside masaka market8138787257
Adebango ComInside Kagariku Market, Kagamu Gitata7062400007
De Porter ComAso Road, Mararaba8034501605
Kate Com.Opp. NNPC  filling Station Keffi8076583310
Sheu Com.Nasarawa toto in Suite Market8039673849
Adex com.Opp. Govt sec. sch.Panda8157407755
Bisi Com.Inside Asafa Estate, Asafa Abuja8072022399
Precious Com.Capdal market Mararaba7051318796
Mercy Along sabon near Airtel office lineKeffi7068045046
TonnyOpp.Capital gata  way hotel  AdoKaru8060201381
Emmauel JosephOpp Akwanga motor park, lafia Abuja keffi road akwangaAkwanga9030090757
Oga SundayOgada kokona marketKokona8039473298
Moses VenturesAdo junction, AdoNew Karu8086417813
Yakubu Musa y88 jibill bawa street sabon kasuwaKeffi8036483592
Mr O. comBeside keffi  motor garage, keffiKeffi8095198456
Ritches ComOpp. total filling stationKeffi8088486416
Haji comMacula kema road, keffiKeffi7036090003
Sheu TotoOpp. Police station nass toto, toto LGAToto8039673849
Suileman comOpp lamiga market, lamigaLamiga Nasarawa8181503923
Alborah MomudInside rainoil filling station jos road lafiaLafia7030668787
Sunday UwankwoHeart plaza mararabaNew Karu8085535353
LilianMararaba marketNew Karu8032036606
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
NigerBashir.M.12,Adamawa Road, Minna, Chanchage LGA,Niger8032718249
NigerEmdy Communication Nigeria LtdShop 832 Corner,Old Market roundabout8037886626
NigerAL-Bidawi CommunicationTexaco Junction, Bida, Niger State7030197544
NigerAsopet Investment Nigeria LtdLagos Kaduna road Mokwa Niger state 08189897474
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
OgunOdunmolorun Trading Stores173 Folashade Street, Opp FCMB, IjebuOde8060157079
OgunSimple Scope Concept64, Tunde Ibikunle Rd, Lower mission junction, Egbado South, ilaro, Ogun state805910037
OgunAirtime TelecommShop A15 Leslie Rd, Library junction, Yewa South, ilaro, Ogun state8050400205
OgunFabioplus132,Idiroko road Mighty Complex Oju Ore Ota8051415412
OgunFaluk VenturesSahagamu7039381218
OgunSunnetic Comm48, Olaonipekun st,Oke Aregba Adatan Abeokuta8036331107
OgunBisket Commkm 3, Ibadan Rd, Obantoko opp CAC Agbala itura church8034389086
OgunDebright6, Iyana Igbore, Ago Oba.8061519999
OgunSunnitek Venture48, Olaonipekun st,Oke Aregba Adatan Abeokuta8036331107
OgunJolaf telecomsIsabo junction Abeokuta8134556923
OgunDesmond bright6, Iyana Igbore, Ago Oba.8061519999
OgunBisket Comm Ventureskm 3, Ibadan Rd, Obantoko opp CAC Agbala itura church8034389086
OgunQueen and King230A, Omoowo junction, ondo rd, ijebu ode8173350000
OgunTwin Communication20, Surulere street, maku shagamu7038876777
OgunKings & Queens230A, Omoowo junction, ondo rd, ijebu ode8173350000
OgunMoremoney21, Sde street, beside UBA bank, sabo offin Shagamu7035079644
OgunDivine WisdomWorld oil filling station, Ibafo8035492920
OgunMilky TelecomsIjebu Ode8175448955
OgunMobile world network service81, Folagbade st, ijebu ode8076110335
OgunMore Money21, Sde street, beside UBA bank, sabo offin Shagamu7035079644
OgunGidco ComSHOP 2 BIYOT PLAZA ASA-AFARI OGUN STREET AJAO ESTATE9099999350

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Depecos And Sons LtdKm 8 Idiroko Road Ota8035826693
Abdol Best4 Beside Wema Bank Owode8034903929
EnergyOwode Yewa Main Garage8164182009
Divine CommunicationAtan Ota7054776444
Divine CommunicationAtan Ota7054776444
Mr Sanya OluAbule Egba Lagos8054468133
EnergyOwode Yewa Main Garage8164182009
Tech UniversalAtan Ota8032503429
Az CommunicationIju Ota9061131219
Az CommunicationIju Ota9061131219
Alhaja IjuIju Ota9030709734
Depecos And Sons LtdKm 8 Idiroko Road Ota8035826693
Mr BelloToll Gate Ota8035829765
Otide FaithOju Ore Ota8051415412
Otide FaithOju Ore Ota8051415412
Simple ScopeIlaro8059100037
AboveObasanjo9092124046
PrayerOju Ore8097085001
OmolaraIdiroko Border7046488282
FaithIlogbo Ota9030305363
LovethPapa Aro Oju Ore8060712820
Mummy MariamAtan8145646824
MoralAtan Atan Ota8107390349
Above Comm.Obasanjo9092124046
Elite WorldOwode Yewa7045863344
Asogba MaryOwode Yewa8152474699
AzzezOju Ore  Ota8023102391
RomansBore Hole Road8092395202
Adebowale ToyinOwode Yewa8051611761
Murphy CommunicationOwode Yewa8066220010
JjOwode YewaEgbado South8069335851
Mummy AminatOpp. Odo Eran IlaroEgbado South8051359398
John AbidemiEmmanuel School IlaroEgbado South8169835466
Mr OpeifaOpeifa Sharp Corner IlaroEgbado South8165603494
Mrs OdiniyiOke Ela IlaroEgbado South8066825778
Mummy DavidIbese Road IlaroEgbado South8109947805
Mrs LawalThomas Street IlaroEgbado South8038207677
Iya PeterIllarpoEgbado South8053448082
OlanrewajuJaja Street IlaroEgbado South8074723114
Iya AmodOke Ela IlaroEgbado South8079912434
Mrs OderindeIkosi Aregbeyo IlaroEgbado South8132555380
Iya AliaminIleba Ilaro8062401796
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
OndoOlasuccess115, Oba Adeshida Road, Akure8052000806
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
OsunOolacoms-OGR LtdKm2 Opposite First Bank Gbongon ,Ibadan road Oshogbo Osun state8052000806

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Almoroof CommunicationOlota Junction Iwo8060706306
S.A Ikeola Adiomo Road Iwo7033278204
Kenny CommunicationEreja Mosque8033501193
Ishola CommEreja Mosque8060116387
AlsalamOkesa Rd Ilesha8066108483
BljMayflour Ife8032031438
SaturdayLagere Ife8145815519
Take OffTechno Building Lagere Ife8032035663
Mr LekanOsogbo Junction Iwo8164745010
Sannadylink94 Ejigbo Road,Idi Omo Area Iwo8034240796
Ijoba Best CommAlong Iyaniwura Hotel Iwo8063262078
Ajidawura CommOdo Ori Iwo Junction Iwo8132773254
Buzy CommOdo Ori Iwo Junction Iwo8102396964
Simple Comm2Nd Gate Odo Ori Mkt7031221278
Alan CommOpp Stanbic Bank,Ara Omi Iwo8034369544
Ogbeni J Comm2 Lg Complex Round About Iwo7030643486
EmilojuOja Ale Iwo8032031437
Oged CommMkt8034839949
Olawole CommRound About Ilesha7065806278
DemsedOja Okesa Ilesa8035288991
OlascoLagere Ife8035566933
Ade CrystalLagere Ife8036332826
Adonis Ventures27 Omosan Comp Ejigbo Rd Iwo8034706157
Alubusrol CommEjigbo Roundabout Ado Iwo8063682784
AsiriOpp Unity Pry Sch7069479987
OmopejuOpp Post Office Iwo8034448895
AdelinkBeside Wema Bank Oja Ale Iwo8035348010
Larry CommLawyer Adigun Rd8035434040
Quick PickOkesa Rd Ilesha8100381709
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
OyoBobagunwa Telecomm LtdAjibade Shopping Complex Agodi Gate Ibadan Oyo State8094044444
OyoDiglog VentureNo 4,Iwalewa house, iyana Adeola, ibadan8023935573
OyoFowewe Oke-Ogun5th Building Fowewe Compund Ajegunle Saki7032331690

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Mrs JoyGbagi AreaEgbeda9065751255
Aliu CommOojo IbadanAkinyele8022369902
Unique StoreOpportunity. Olode Area, Gbagi IbadanEgbeda8169010354
SheggyOlaogun Area IbadanEgbeda8066346892
Mrs AbidoyeOlaogun Area IbadanEgbeda8025539875
Aladura VenturesOff Total Filling Station Bodija, IbadanIbadan North8062990713
King CommBodija IbadanIbadan North8032398318
Connecting PointBodija IbadanIbadan North8025300200
Olaide TelecomsBodija MarketIbadan North9099104098
AzeezBodija MarketIbadan North8163054005
Olly TelecomsSango IbadanIbadan North8050509056
TosinSango IbadanIbadan North8053880148
ApwellOremeji IbadanIbadan North8187187518
T.PointOmi AdioIddo8035422732
Rehoboth StoreSawmill AreaEgbeda8051834379
GoodnewsSawmill Area IbadanEgbeda8062829291
Mrs AdepojuSawmill Area IbadanEgbeda8067015272
Olaoluwa StoreOlaogun Area, IbadanEgbeda8052211452
Mrs TaiwoGbagi Market IbadanEgbeda7039583730
Adekunle CommGbagi MarketEgbeda8067678885
Mrs IdayatGbagi Market IbadanEgbeda8073103149
Mrs OlasunkanmiGbagi Market IbadanEgbeda8072923289
Mr TeslimGbagi Market IbadanEgbeda8076407452
Deway CommNew Eruwa RdIbarapa8062204243
Abu CommObada MktIbarapa8066606060
Janet CommObada MarketIbarapa8132258888
Bayo CommOja AleIbarapa8153335362
Mummy FoyekeAko AreaOluyole8159467978
Ayeni TelecomsOremeji Junction IbadanIbadan North8050599999
Abu AbdullahiObada MktIbarapa8038389239
M.D Ventures
3, Ayepe Close, Alakia.Egbeda9059327116
Mrs Omole. . .19, Olaogun Area, AlakiaOluyole8151651621
Dammy Communication .16 Oludare Str. Off Ice RoadOluyole8057338628
Angel Comm.. 6 Azeez Muraina Close, Isebo. IbadanEgbeda9052841560
Mrs Oluponle. 4, Obat Street, Olode. IbadanAkinyele8115544793
Eniola Store, .Now In God We Trust. 8 Sawmill Area, Old I’Ve RoadIbadan S/W8050395540
Eniola Store. 6 Olorunisola Str. Old Ife Road.Akinyele9056882391
Akanmu Venture ..29, Delegan Street Alakia Isebo. IbadanAkinyele8154224987
Sick Telecom.. 22, Ajao Ibraheem Street, New Ife.Egbeda8110349979
Eng. Genesis . .Shop 4 Papa Junction, AlakiaEgbeda9058458018
Kunle Comm. Opp Wema Bank, New Gbagi.Lagelu7050239082
Taofeeq Telecoms. .Zone C Ayede Close. Ibadan.Akinyele8077279168
Mrs Oyekunle. .10, Adegbayi New Ice Road. IbadanIbarapa8153858411
F. Remedy Ventures. . .Gbagi In Front Of Roacine Filling StationIbarapa8059955199
Mrs Olabiyi.11 Adefulure Str, Airport. Ibadan.Egbeda8051996858
Mrs Azeez11, Oginni Layout, Old Ife Road.Lagelu9057024561
Alfa Saheed.  0Adekojo Bolorunduro Toll Gate.Ibarapa8056884087
Mummy Abbey. .Opp Abanise Food Store, AlakiaIbarapa8078320539
Anuoluwa Venture. Hope Junction Opposite Ekundayo PlazaIddo7059627420
Paul Venture. Alakia Isebo Junction.Egbeda8119970323
Imuse Store.  .Zone B, Ayede Close AlakiaEgbeda8074399456
Mrs Popoola.5 Adigun Street Behind Cement Depot, New Ife Road.Ibadan S/W8071879564
Mrs Adedeji AdeyinkaNo. 8 Folahan Shopping Complex, Alabede Bus Stop.Ibadan N/W8055958479
Pemisire Ventures.Olofi Shopping Complex, Ashi Road. IbadanIbadan North8110061883
Mummy Ruka.Zone B, Ayede Close,Alakia.Ibarapa8119931026
Conerstone Telecoms.Opp Olasheu Filling Station, Old Ife Road. Ibadan .Ibarapa8057338622
Abbey CommunicationNo. 14, Adegbayi, New Ife Road.Egbeda8055700507
Oluwaseun Store. ., Papa Area, AlakiaIbarapa9054195148
Marypaul Store.Faleye Shopping Complex, Alabede Bus StopIbarapa8077625192
Labiot Business Centre  .No. 6, Folahan Shopping Complex Alabede Bus Stop,Ibarapa8059448052
Ksa Business Centre .Christ Power Bus Stop AdegbayiLagelu8075916431
Iseoluwa Stores .Wap Shopping Complex, Ojoo. Ibadan.Akinyele8073237044
Alubarika Store, . Mosadoluwa Central Mosque.Ibarapa8054622917
Atoyebi Venture.  .Segelu Bus Stop Isebo.Ibarapa9059327127
Grace Store  .No. 111, New Ife Road, Opp Unifoam Distributor.Ibadan North8071050201
Mrs Rahim Romoke. . .Beside Oluade Complex AlakiaEgbeda8076395281
Omos Ventures.  .Oludare Junction, Ife Road. Ibadan.Ibarapa8055405731
Jamiu. 5 Oginni Layout, Opp. Sunlight House, Ibadan.Iddo8072858468
Lanre Comm.. . No.6, Ologiri Area, Iyana Church. IbadanIddo9050999196
Temmytop Store. .106, Old Ife Road, Opp VitafoamEgbeda8152218502
Iya Yinka Venture. . .Opp Egbeda Lg Junction IbadanEgbeda8077136546
Olas Communication.Segelu Bus Stop, Isebo.Iddo8075998345
Iya Welemu Store.Opp. Esmak Plaza, General Gas, Akobo.Lagelu8153724359
Bello Biz Centre.Orogun IbadanIddo8059546924
Mrs Kazeem .Joke Plaza, Frontage, Ui Road. IbadanIbadan North9058123951
Olege Store.Ologede Bus Stop Ashi Bodija.Ibadan N/W9055065325
Oladejo Store, .Shop 2 Sug Building UiIbadan North9055239784
Modupe Oluwa Store.  .Power House Area, Beside Athree Hotel.Lagelu8058039516
Adefila Store. . .Mammi Market Akobo. IbadanLagelu8072305492
Foothold Store.  .General Gas Akobo.Lagelu9057104994
Yetunde Communication, Poly Road Sango Ibadan.Ibadan North8071757035
His Mercy Store. . .Aniba Str. Opp Cac Church AjibodeIbarapa9058120938
Alwajud.  .No. 12A, Alawode Oketunu Road Ijokodo.Ibadan N/W8076048452
Classic Store. . .Beside Transformer AjibodeIbadan N/W8055598171
Morenike Store. .Owolabi Str. Mokola Road, Sango.Ibadan North8079613091
Smartlife Venture.  .Powa Shopping Complex, Sango.Ibadan North8159546570
Demmy Comm.Water Corporation EleyeleIbadan North8054479476
Itunuoluwa Store.Opp Nepa Office Eleyele.Iddo8057199185
Opeyemi Comm. . .Water Corporation Opp. Nepa Office EleyeleIddo8072955260
Onome Store. .Opp Nepa Office Water Corporation EleyeleIddo8058660907
Opeyemi Store .Peru Str, Opp Ashi Baptist Church BodijaIbadan North8153401706
Variety Venture.South Gate The Polytechnics Of IbadanIbadan North8153709875
Bidtao EnterpriseOpp. Onilearo Filling Station, Onileraro Area, Alakia-Isebo RoadEgbeda8151418599
Ultimate TelecomsOrelope Bus Stop. Gbagi. IbadanEgbeda8079226610
Fisayo CommGbagi Market. IbadanEgbeda9091446666
Itunu OgunladeOdo Eran Area. GbagiIddo8169003419
Dele CommGbagi Market. IbadanEgbeda8055622954
Anointing CommGbagi Market. IbadanEgbeda8059777707
Bolarinwa  CommAyelodu Area. IbadanIddo8186577074
Atilade AminatAyelodu Area. IbadanIddo8086328850
AjibolaAlakia Area. IbadanEgbeda7055995202
Adeoye14, Airport Road, AlakiaLagelu8053064047
Kolade10 Airport Road, AlakiaLagelu8038001940
OladejoOlode Area. IbadanIbarapa8054595697
OlaponleOlode Area. IbadanIbarapa7062806608
SholaAdegbayi Express IbadanEgbeda8076817042
OyekunleAdegbayi Express IbadanEgbeda8076437985
Mama TAdegbayi Express IbadanEgbeda8034350959
Early CommAdegbayi Express IbadanIbadan North8055989202
Oyemayegun Store6X7 Akitillo Mayegun. IbadanIbarapa8062402586
Asalam StoreAyeni Complex, Ijinarere. IbadanIbarapa8035345488
Tunjlad Global Store.18, Gbagi Road Akoka, Old Ifevroad. Ibadan.Egbeda8114863931
Iya BolajiOpp Lagos Shopping Complex , Gbagi IbadanEgbeda7050296019
Idrade CommAirport Area,Egbda IbadanEgbeda8164609645
Brigth TelPapa Bus Stop Alakia IbadanEgbeda8167191581
ToluShop4 Afolahan Shopping ComplexEgbeda8052302758
Anjola OluwOlodo Bank AreaLagelu8088986194
AnkasulAlegongo IbadanLagelu8038623722
Ayeni ShopOlodoLagelu8054584307
Mathew VentureAyede Close AlakiaEgbeda07067825234
AsejereWofun OlodoLagelu08160157584
Tirem VenturesOki AreaLagelu08033621654
HadizatOlodo BankLagelu7030208196
AdekunleWemaEgbeda8038112610
Al Ameen TeleOwode Bus StopOyo8038267272
Abim TelecomsBeside Ys Fortune, OyoOyo8033995559
Olas StoreGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8137410980
Anuoluwa VenturesGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8034277513
Babawale VenturesGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8145567191
Muad VenturesGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8030823019
With God VenturesGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8030672311
Temmy CathetringGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8059029542
Mujad VenturesIjokodo. IbadanIddo8030823019
Debras StoreSaint David Bus Stop GbaremuIbadan North8146267580
Mummy Bolu StoreAgbaje Ijokodo. IbadanIddo8085487751
Demola ComMotor Pack, Opp. Total Filling Station, Sango. IbadanIbadan North8063363637
FashloveIyana Church Opp. Olorun Esan Filling Station. IbadanLagelu8062269206
Rhema SystemIyana Church. IbadanLagelu8066434324
Ahl Ys FortuneOwode Junction, Oyo TownOyo8178454046
Omab Busines CentreEleyele Round About. IbadanIbadan Sw8034690725
Bode CommEleyele Round About. IbadanIbadan Sw8032592524
Son Of Man VenturesEleyele Round About. IbadanIbadan Sw8035268198
Iyanuoluwa StoreGbaremu. IbadanIbadan North8080221515
Iseoluwa VenturesAgbaje Ijokodo. IbadanIddo7035220449
Mrs. Janet OlashiyanPink Str. Monatan, IbadanLagelu8052237629
KunfayakunOluwo AreaEgbeda07062987397
YinkaAsaju Molade Area.Egbeda08133363213
Iya MariamIwo Road.Egbeda08180053877
Mr BiodunAsaju Molade Area.Egbeda08125209488
EbunIyana Church AreaLagelu08101218478
Mr FemiOlurobi Area.Lagelu08073809764
M.D Venture3 Ayepe Close AlakiaEgbeda07032274943
EbunoluwaNew Ife Road ( Opp Wema Bank)Egbeda07038478593
Ronke StoreBeside Cargo Filling StationEgbeda09050681393
Blessed StoreSegelu Bus Stop IseboEgbeda07069732417
Mama TSeven Up Monatan IbadanLagelu08038620770
AduragbemiOki AreaLagelu07038076357
His FavourOki AreaLagelu08035431839
TinukeOki AreaLagelu08035431839
ToluOluwoLagelu8073809764
AkinOluwoLagelu8162942691
BamiyoIyana Adeoyo9037526033
FemiIyana Adeoyo8137029761
OlayiwolaTemidire Area Oje8062072045
Mr. OderindeOlodo BankLagelu8167774114
OladitiOlodo BankLagelu8066380687
AbdukareenGbagiEgbeda8077742005
Mrs. MustaphaIseboEgbeda8034435826
Mrs. IbiloyeGbagi MarketEgbeda8034872141
AbbeyAdegbayiEgbeda8038001940
K. S. AIsebo OEgbeda8060407549
Mrs. BukolaAlarere Bus StopEgbeda8060455051
M.D VentureIfe RoadEgbeda8060488525
F.Remedy VentureGbagiEgbeda8059955199
Alafia Tayo VentureIseboEgbeda8061128470
SamIdi-IrokoEgbeda8054716647
Mrs. OmolaraOke AdoIbadan S/W8073403344
More Blessing CommOja Agbe Market, Moniya. Ibadan8065086227
Anuoluwapo Food Store, Orisunmibare, Yidi,Oremeji Ibadan7057984513,
CollinsE7/ 151, Yidioremeji Ibadan08034562172,
Olufanuhanfunmi StoresBioku, Iyana Agbalaakoko, Opp Primary Schl, After8153474544,
Mr WasiuOredeyin Street Beside Ajumobi Office Oke Addo8055753402
Mrs AdeolaOke-Ado Opp Conoil Ibadan8054946579
Ogunare TaiwoAlifem Venture ,Liberty Road Ibadan8079826169,
Rejoice VenturesOlorunsogo Area Ib8058333000
Toluwani VentureOlorunsogo Area Ib8054615152
Mrs Oladosu(Ay)No1,Ajala Streetoke Ado Ibadan8034623022,
Olamilekan Stores. 41 Orisunmibare Yidi Agugu.08059575056. 07064207300
Alpha CollGround Floor Alisa Complex, Ologuneru8150867991
Owunmi VenturesOrelope Complex, Ologuneru. Ibadan8057317679
Anuoluwa Trading StoreOlodo Junction, OlodoLagelu8033447571
Olas CommIyana Block AlakiaEgbeda8186009722
Stev HannahLalupon Bus-Stop, IbadanLagelu8033447571
T. Comms.Idi-Mangoro Lalupon, IbadanLagelu8038324925
Amin CommOlodo Bank AreaLagelu7032692052
Dammy CommsOld Ife RoadEgbeda8037022162
Mr AyoolaOluwo AreaEgbeda08034811029
Mum BashiratBeside Obateru Filling Station Egbeda IbadanEgbeda8181320155
Adewale CommOpp Egbeda Lg IbadansEgbeda9027941945
KoladeC122Gbagi IbadanEgbeda8174472060
His MercyOluwo AreaEgbeda08053234433
AdejokeAkobo Area,Ibadannorth7069643558
OptimalOki AreaLagelu08052178960
IgeOluwoLagelu8144448531
DamiolaAyede Close AlakiaEgbeda07030088800
Cornerstone TelecomsOld Ife RoadEgbeda8035652089
Ajibola CommTrailer Park, Akinyele. Ibadan8068845072
Mummy Ayomide StoresOpposite Bomac, Yidiagugu, Oremeji Ibadan8110352255,
Bidtao EnterpriseAdjacent To Onile Aro Filling Station, Alakia-Isebo Road. IbadanEgbeda8151418599
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
PlateauVin-Theo Integrated Co Ltd15 Amadu Bello  Way, Jos Plateau State8050696477
PlateauCean Cosy Plaza19 Jos Road, Opp Kugia Market, Bukuru8036278877
PlateauKatasoko Comm  LtdAhmed Bello way Jos8026990610

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
SaniAngwan RogoJos North7066501569
Miss FaithRukuba RdJos North7060746131
Tasi’UAngwan RogoJos North7067156134
 Habu ShopBauchi RoadJos North8066864414
Mojid BabaAngwa RogoJos North8162522648
Madam TuraroTundun WadaJos North8038870060
Rabiu ElectricalMain MktrJos North7063003111
RaymondTundun WadaJos North9094050964
LawalAbdul SalamiJos North8065857584
Jacob GalioDorowaJos South8033496551
Shedrack NwaozorOwere St BukurJos South8130626470
N&N InvestmntDahow DangJos South8062337667
Godiya N4 Gura RiyomJos South7067750107
Habilah DanyoRiyom Abuja RdRiyom8031105393
AminaAngwan RogoJos North8038598537
HajaraNaragutaJos North8038598537
GarbaChobeJos North8032511375
RaymondTudun WadaJos North9094050964
ElisabethTina JunctionJos North8039199636
IdrisBauchi RoadJos North8065932034
HajiaBauchi RoadJos North9065932034
ChineduApataJos North8058676841
Mr Jhon21 Ahmadu BelloJos North7031532435
Mr ChuckudiApataJos North7031896214
Haji UmarBako BridgeJos North8039214081
S NuraAngwa RogoJos North7066501569
Mujib BabaAngwa RogoJos North8162522648
Bitrus ChungAngudin ZawanJos South8069244913
IsmailBukuru ParkJos South8037460505
Faith MondayNesco, QterJos South7067757091
Ifeyn AgboZek ZawanJos South8138060999
Shedrack DungSot Gyel BukuruJos South8189325352
AdamuRahol ZawanJos South8061560000
Joy NwodoGyel BukuruJos South7035640041
Amen Wong StoreZawanJos South8036641597
Shammo ComZawan JunctioJos South8065022728
Micheal DungZawan JunctioJos South7036356707
Rot Pam TimothyAngudin ZawanJos South8069002638
Eucheria KayanBukuruJos South7039712557
Oga EmmaOwere St BukuJos South8063304170
Rapheal EzeRayfield ResortJos South8035053173
JosephKuruJos South7039690284
NazifiAngwan RogoJos North7065869712
LawanAngwan RogoJos North7030131055
Dan Nala PousionNaragutaJos North8168912213
Madam SarahChobeJos North8039214081
Angwa RogoJos North 7066501569
Angwa RogoJos North 8162522648
AbdulNasarawaJos North8025786186
Mama JohnAhmadu BelloJos North8036059011
Marry BlessingTundun WadaJos North7033106300
HamonyAhmadu BelloJos North8145590557
Ben PeaceAhmadu BelloJos North8136806415
LizzyTafawabalewaJos North8034212032
NnennaChobe JunctionJos North8069591927
AdakaRukuba RdJos North8036055554
Yau BelloJos North7060816540
Madam JudeTundun WadaJos North8069591927
Mr WilliamTundun WadaJos North8036087496
Mr AlfadRukuba RdJos North8094228322
Madam IfeomaRukuba RdJos North8039746824
Alhaji NuraAngwa Ju,MaJos North7037820365
Madam RimdamRayfeidJos North7067755238
Mr ChineduRafeildJos North8058676841
Madam GladuTina JunctionJos North7033231850
Kajuna Biz CenterNaraguta VillJos North8038598537
Rabiu CommMain MktJos North8036050569
AbuFarin GadaJos North8068049195
YahayaJos Main MktJos North8035980063
AbuFarin GadaJos North8068049195
SallisuAngwan RogoJos North8068402349
AbuFarin GadaJos North8068049195
LawalDilimi JunctionJos North8036050569
SadahBehind SeminaryJos North8067096921
AlabiJos Main MmktJos North7063003111
SallyAngwan Rogo 7038294249
GiwaKatako LarentoJos North8032664465
RabiyuMain MktJos North8180458232
S.BSolomom LarJos North8092840261
IbrahimBauchiJos North7067677575
RoyalBauchi RoadJos North7067677575
GiwaNo 32 Behind Seminary JosJos North8032664465
Mr GarbaMaichibe StreetJos North8065857584
Mrs. ChiomaBauchi Road  
SadamhNo 48Seminary JosJos North8067096921
Asabe Bulus8 Bukuru ExpJos South8036310230
Peter Saron27 Nesco Rd BukrJos South8104620260
Aslem NwigweBorowa BukuruJos South8037327049
Esther ObueZawanJos South7034517325
Rahila PamOpp Jenny F/S BukJos South8036574421
Godiya Manga4 Gura GeylJos South7067750107
Etim EniDahow DangJos South8062337667
Augustina4 Yelwa Club BukJos South9038058628
Joy Nwodo12 Geyl BukuruJos South7035640041
SamcomZawan JunctionJos South8065022728
Micneal DungZawan JunctionJos South7036356707
Choji JameZawan JunctionJos South8067395558
Christpher MituDati ZawanJos South7033637988
Dorcas AkanbiBehind Jenny F/SJos South8069543533
J T  Saop StoreAnwa ZawanJos South8069002638
Mary Abgowo32 Bukuru ExpJos South7032171011
Chari KayangBukuru MktJos South8145594183
Suleiman Sa,Heed6 Zango MktJos South7037921064
JuliusGrd Cereal JtnJos South8039731732
Sunday OnahBukuruJos South8069544188
Emmanuel A1 Kugia BukuruJos South8062880006
Felicia MosesTcnn BukuruJos South8060062514
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
RiversBest Link Electro Technical Supply Company36, Echue Street, P.H, River State8035008447
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
SokotoMallam BenjeeOpposite UDUTH Hospital Gowon Nama area8032032968
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
TarabaGora Communication No 346 Palace way Jalingo8068546652
TarabaEmy Global Services Ltd116 Debas Plaza,Hammaruwa Way Jalingo Taraba State8022992239
TarabaHimraz Integrated Serivices LtdNo 120 Palce way Jalingo LGA Taraba State8067041066
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
YobeSuleiman Isa CommBeside Baba Filling Station, Galda LGA8099358599
STATE AMBASSADOR         
StateTrade Partner NameAddressContact No.
ZamfaraGaddison Phone Communication8 Opposite Nitel Office Tundunwada Gisau8034267141
ZamfaraEnyo & CHUBI Global ServicesAlong old barracks Tudunqq wada,zamfara state.8023629519
ZamfaraAlihwan Communication Nigeria LtdAhmadu Bello way Gusau Zamfara  08080623232
ZamfaraSunny Telee6b, Dedeji Plaza, Ahmadu Bello Way, Gusau Zamfara7032116480

 

ONECARD RETAILERS
NameAddressLGAPhone no
Naira PowerNear new big market Gusau Zamfara StateGusau8067025784
BunguduBungudu taaru Local Government Zamfara StateGusau7060504441
Choice Com.Mafara Local Government Zamfara StateGusau 
AbdurasheedHawker, Mafara Local Government Zamfara StateGusau9099709112
SunnytexGusau Zamfara StateGusau7032116480
Mass.com Gusau7034399999
Kenny comShaiskawa Area Tudun wada Gusau Zamfara StateGusau8165680409
Igwe.comTashan Magami Gusau Zamfara StateGusau8067786156
Usmaniyya.comGummi Local Government Area Zamfara StateGusau8095588530
Nasiru abdullahiNew motor park 8169710178
Abbakar JanyauJanyau takama 7068258458
Awalu abdullahiJayau takama 8061678657
Babagida belloNew motor park 8148702882
Dhiru aliyuAlfijir road 7067974196
AbdullahiTudun wada round about 8036919569
Aliyu SunamiGareji melena 8067857645
Mallam anasMechanic garage gada biyu 7065577521
Awalu AbdullahiJanyau takama 8061678657
BlarebeHayan bugaje 7066210082
Alitu sunamiSunami town 8067857645
Sanusi saniSabon gari 8141233688
Deby Provision CenterOne way S/Gari Area 7032637952
Mallam lawaliNew market tudun wada 8109835970
Mallam BarabeHayan bugaje 7066210082
Shafii yusufJayau takama 8139627236
Lawali GausiNew market 8109835970
Bashir usmanHayin buba 7030739888
Bashiru NuraMass transit 9058700291
Shafii yusufJanyau takama Gusau 8139627236
Aminu SaiduGada biyu 8060041490
Isiyaka sulemanNew market t/wada 8097384878
Lawali salehTanki ruwa 8032726340
Oluci owunaSabon gari 8146767769
Ezikel aguHospital road 8038093290
Oluchi owunnaSabon gari 8176467765
Mai Sala ProvisionBuluka Dan turai Area 8145615723
Sabiu ProvisionYayi Dan Hausa 7065366515
El-BangisGada biyu 8060500333
Abubakar usmanAlfijir Road 8106679289
Bello shamsuHayan buba 8165084440
Reyanu yusufGamzaki road 8039354069
Aminu taslimNgwar dallatu 8032396361
Abdul –AbdulNew market 8064829715
Yahaya yunusaNew motor park 8187929294
Almeed – AlameedNgwar dallatu 9036738667
Nura BunguduGareji melena 8063024516
Usman nasihaGada biyu emir road 8170988378
El- bangis comGada biyu 8060500333
Shehu muhammedGada biyu 8170988378
Nura bunguduMelena garage 8063024516
Bello IbrahimHospital road 8064324810
Sadiq idowuSabon gari 7032787412
Chucks igweTesha magami 8067786156
Mutaka CommunicationOpp. Danturai Area 7068144516
Laka CommunicationOne way S/Gari Area 9076831783
Bashari Provision CenterBuluka Danturai Area 7039857708
Mutaka CommunicationOpp. Danturai Area 7068144516
Mai Sala ProvisionBuluka Danturai Area 8145615723
Mai Nama ProvisionUnguwar Toka Area 8137142845
Mutaka CommunicationOpp. Danturai Area 7068144516
Bashiru ProvisionBuluka Danturai Area 7039857708
Mallam usmanNasarawa t/wada 7086872415
Oga yusuf munasoTudun wada round about 8168730707
Al-meen Al-meenNgwar dallatu 9036738667